Orust tvärsmå 2012-09-24 17:02
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Herrar  (56)             0 m                                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                    

     1      14 Engström, Joakim            1:55:42    31:27  1:13:22  1:55:42                                                                                                    
               Kongahälla AIK                         31:27    41:55    42:20                                                                                                    
     2       5 Andersson, Enar             1:57:55    31:45  1:14:51  1:57:55                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               31:45    43:06    43:04                                                                                                    
     3      18 Govik, Tobias               2:10:17    35:39  1:23:02  2:10:17                                                                                                    
               Stångenås AIS                          35:39    47:23    47:15                                                                                                    
     4      46 Magnusson, Anders           2:10:51    33:57  1:21:34  2:10:51                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               33:57    47:37    49:17                                                                                                    
     5      53 Saikkonen, Kristian         2:13:09    34:24  1:22:08  2:13:09                                                                                                    
               PT-huset Borås                         34:24    47:44    51:01                                                                                                    
     6      59 Stenbäck, Daniel            2:13:51    35:32  1:24:13  2:13:51                                                                                                    
               Pantern Running Club                   35:32    48:41    49:38                                                                                                    
     7      45 Lundström, Ronny            2:15:18    35:44  1:24:22  2:15:18                                                                                                    
               Triathlon väst                         35:44    48:38    50:56                                                                                                    
     8      63 Wernäng, Joakim             2:15:39    35:42  1:24:57  2:15:39                                                                                                    
               Torslanda                              35:42    49:15    50:42                                                                                                    
     9      16 Eriksson, Alexander         2:19:29    33:44  1:21:35  2:19:29                                                                                                    
               Morlanda GOIF                          33:44    47:51    57:54                                                                                                    
    10      19 Govik, Viktor               2:20:02    35:39  1:25:28  2:20:02                                                                                                    
               Stångenås AIS                          35:39    49:49    54:34                                                                                                    
    11       8 Aronsson, Janne             2:21:42    38:48  1:29:47  2:21:42                                                                                                    
               Sekond                                 38:48    50:59    51:55                                                                                                    
    12      17 Forssell, Kristofer         2:22:28    35:46  1:25:50  2:22:28                                                                                                    
               Västra Frölunda                        35:46    50:04    56:38                                                                                                    
    13      56 Skogman, Patrik             2:24:32    35:44  1:28:21  2:24:32                                                                                                    
               IFK Eldstöt                            35:44    52:37    56:11                                                                                                    
    14      44 Ljung, Bobby                2:25:37    38:34  1:30:25  2:25:37                                                                                                    
               Lonsome Runners                        38:34    51:51    55:12                                                                                                    
    15      32 Jidmar, Björn               2:27:09    37:45  1:30:15  2:27:09                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               37:45    52:30    56:54                                                                                                    
    16      26 Hansson, Lennart            2:28:08    38:50  1:33:31  2:28:08                                                                                                    
               Pantern Running Club                   38:50    54:41    54:37                                                                                                    
    17      31 Jensen, Lucas               2:28:10    39:59  1:34:46  2:28:10                                                                                                    
               AXA sports club                        39:59    54:47    53:24                                                                                                    
    18      64 Wettre, Jonas               2:28:13    35:30  1:30:55  2:28:13                                                                                                    
               Wettre förlag                          35:30    55:25    57:18                                                                                                    
    19      23 Hallgren, Rikard            2:29:17    38:20  1:32:02  2:29:17                                                                                                    
               Aktivitus                              38:20    53:42    57:15                                                                                                    
    20      22 Gustafsson, Tim             2:30:16    39:19  1:33:28  2:30:16                                                                                                    
               Hästeviksgetterna                      39:19    54:09    56:48                                                                                                    
    21       1 André, Björn                2:31:23    35:43  1:28:08  2:31:23                                                                                                    
               Hästeviksgetterna                      35:43    52:25  1:03:15                                                                                                    
    22       2 André, Richard              2:33:21    39:30  1:34:46  2:33:21                                                                                                    
               Hästeviksgetterna                      39:30    55:16    58:35                                                                                                    
    23      68 Brovall, Kenny              2:34:24    37:03  1:30:13  2:34:24                                                                                                    
               Svanesunds GIF                         37:03    53:10  1:04:11                                                                                                    
    24      40 Leinemar, Anders            2:36:49    39:14  1:35:02  2:36:49                                                                                                    
               IFK Eldstöt                            39:14    55:48  1:01:47                                                                                                    
    25      28 Holmen, Reine               2:38:26    42:15  1:36:44  2:38:26                                                                                                    
               Team Kungälv                           42:15    54:29  1:01:42                                                                                                    
    26      54 Sandegård, Anders           2:38:31    39:59  1:40:04  2:38:31                                                                                                    
               Solvikingarna                          39:59  1:00:05    58:27                                                                                                    
    27       6 Andersson-Back, Jan         2:38:39    39:58  1:37:30  2:38:39                                                                                                    
               Svanesunds GIF                         39:58    57:32  1:01:09                                                                                                    
    28      65 Bellring, Peter             2:38:43    40:00  1:37:42  2:38:43                                                                                                    
               Aktivitus                              40:00    57:42  1:01:01                                                                                                    
    29      12 Carlsson, Anders            2:38:48    42:18  1:40:29  2:38:48                                                                                                    
               Stenungsund                            42:18    58:11    58:19                                                                                                    
    30      50 Rothén, Jonas               2:38:54    42:18  1:40:26  2:38:54                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               42:18    58:08    58:28                                                                                                    
    31      52 Rönnqvist, Mattias          2:39:00    40:02  1:37:20  2:39:00                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               40:02    57:18  1:01:40                                                                                                    
    32      43 Lindqvist, Olof             2:39:36    38:31  1:36:34  2:39:36                                                                                                    
               Lonsome Runners                        38:31    58:03  1:03:02                                                                                                    
    33      15 Eriksson, Magnus            2:40:13    41:00  1:36:41  2:40:13                                                                                                    
               Crossfit Trestad                       41:00    55:41  1:03:32                                                                                                    
    34      33 Jildefjord, Daniel          2:40:15    41:01  1:36:42  2:40:15                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               41:01    55:41  1:03:33                                                                                                    
    35      38 Larsson, Fredrik            2:40:36    37:03  1:35:32  2:40:36                                                                                                    
               Kan                                    37:03    58:29  1:05:04                                                                                                    
    36      39 Larsson, Niklas             2:40:50    40:54  1:37:36  2:40:50                                                                                                    
               LK TV-88                               40:54    56:42  1:03:14                                                                                                    
    37      25 Hansson, Jan                2:41:52    42:16  1:40:49  2:41:52                                                                                                    
               Stenungsunds OK                        42:16    58:33  1:01:03                                                                                                    
    38      67 Ragnar, Simon               2:43:40    42:47  1:41:15  2:43:40                                                                                                    
               GRC                                    42:47    58:28  1:02:25                                                                                                    
    39      66 Ekman, Per                  2:43:42    42:48  1:41:16  2:43:42                                                                                                    
               GRC                                    42:48    58:28  1:02:26                                                                                                    
    40      58 Sprengel, Ole               2:46:57    43:13  1:44:04  2:46:57                                                                                                    
               Landvetter                             43:13  1:00:51  1:02:53                                                                                                    
    41      36 Karlsson, Anders            2:49:42    39:45  1:37:47  2:49:42                                                                                                    
               Triathlon väst                         39:45    58:02  1:11:55                                                                                                    
    42       9 Blomstervall, Stefan        2:52:48    43:00  1:45:36  2:52:48                                                                                                    
               Kan                                    43:00  1:02:36  1:07:12                                                                                                    
    43      35 Kaltenbrunner, Peter        2:56:22    42:53  1:47:31  2:56:22                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               42:53  1:04:38  1:08:51                                                                                                    
    44      21 Gustafsson, Tony            2:57:07    42:39  1:44:42  2:57:07                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               42:39  1:02:03  1:12:25                                                                                                    
    45      42 Lindqvist, Lasse            2:59:22    46:50  1:48:38  2:59:22                                                                                                    
               Kode                                   46:50  1:01:48  1:10:44                                                                                                    
    46      30 Jansson, Mattias            3:05:56    48:03  1:52:12  3:05:56                                                                                                    
               Ljungskile                             48:03  1:04:09  1:13:44                                                                                                    
    47      55 Simonsson, Anders           3:09:07    43:40  1:48:17  3:09:07                                                                                                    
               Kode                                   43:40  1:04:37  1:20:50                                                                                                    
    48      60 Svensson, Kaj               3:17:09    47:57  1:55:30  3:17:09                                                                                                    
               Husarens Basket                        47:57  1:07:33  1:21:39                                                                                                    
    49      41 Lind, Kristofer             3:17:33    47:29  1:53:00  3:17:33                                                                                                    
               Billdal                                47:29  1:05:31  1:24:33                                                                                                    
    50      71 Utterhall, Tomas            3:17:37    43:52  1:52:05  3:17:37                                                                                                    
               WSP IF                                 43:52  1:08:13  1:25:32                                                                                                    
    51       3 Almefjord, Alexander        3:21:24    47:40  1:55:49  3:21:24                                                                                                    
               Svanesunds GIF                         47:40  1:08:09  1:25:35                                                                                                    
    52      51 Rylanderr, Henrik           3:25:00    47:50  1:59:14  3:25:00                                                                                                    
               Lonsome Runners                        47:50  1:11:24  1:25:46                                                                                                    
    53      70 Larsson, Peter              3:25:17    44:03  1:58:51  3:25:17                                                                                                    
               Varbergs MTB                           44:03  1:14:48  1:26:26                                                                                                    
    54      69 Kinle, Lennart              3:59:27    55:37  2:22:11  3:59:27                                                                                                    
               Svanesunds GIF                         55:37  1:26:34  1:37:16                                                                                                    
    55       4 Andersson, Mattias          3:59:49    55:35  2:22:10  3:59:49                                                                                                    
               Svanesunds GIF                         55:35  1:26:35  1:37:39                                                                                                    
    56      11 Broqvist, Morgan            4:50:43  1:08:37  2:56:28  4:50:43                                                                                                    
               Svanesunds GIF                       1:08:37  1:47:51  1:54:15                                                                                                    



Damer  (10)              0 m                                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)        M                                                                                                    

     1      99 Sandin, Helena              2:38:25    42:26  1:40:08  2:38:25                                                                                                    
               Vänersborg                             42:26    57:42    58:17                                                                                                    
     2      95 Karlsson, Lina              2:38:51    39:46  1:37:35  2:38:51                                                                                                    
               Uddevalla                              39:46    57:49  1:01:16                                                                                                    
     3      90 Birath, Christina           2:41:47    42:16  1:40:51  2:41:47                                                                                                    
               Stenungsunds OK                        42:16    58:35  1:00:56                                                                                                    
     4      93 Holmén, Anneli              2:48:53    42:15  1:42:19  2:48:53                                                                                                    
               Team Kungälv                           42:15  1:00:04  1:06:34                                                                                                    
     5      94 Johansson, Sofia            2:55:55    42:56  1:43:11  2:55:55                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               42:56  1:00:15  1:12:44                                                                                                    
     6      98 Richardsson, Annelie        2:57:59    44:54  1:51:43  2:57:59                                                                                                    
               Reinertsen                             44:54  1:06:49  1:06:16                                                                                                    
     7     100 Svebring, Hanna             3:02:37    48:02  1:52:26  3:02:37                                                                                                    
               Göteborg                               48:02  1:04:24  1:10:11                                                                                                    
     8      96 Lind, Gisela                3:10:10    47:22  1:52:57  3:10:10                                                                                                    
               Billdal                                47:22  1:05:35  1:17:13                                                                                                    
     9      92 Hjalmarsson, Eva-Lena       3:11:46    49:02  1:59:02  3:11:46                                                                                                    
               Lonsome Runners                        49:02  1:10:00  1:12:44                                                                                                    
    10      91 Graf, Linda                 3:28:59    48:10  2:00:59  3:28:59                                                                                                    
               Stenungsund                            48:10  1:12:49  1:28:00