M
150 M FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 23.56 4 2 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 27.37 6 3 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 31.11 7 Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 2 2013-03-23 1 Georg Melchert 00 Huddinge AIS 20.97 2 2 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 24.89 5 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 3 2013-03-23 1 Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FIF 18.55 1 2 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 23.07 3
M
300 M FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 39.30 2 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 52.11 3 Nils Olsson 44 Huddinge AIS 53.60 4 Oskar Nordlund 01 Täby IS 55.28
M
600 M FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS 1.29.36 2 Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 Flemingsbergs SK 1.33.55 3 Nicklas Brandefeldt 71 Huddinge AIS 1.42.26 4 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 1.58.92 Giovanni Incentio 93 Huddinge AIS Diskv.
M
1500 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 5.21.79 6 2 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 5.56.74 7 3 Emil Hagborg 03 Österhaninge IF 5.57.34 8 FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Christofer Fogel 84 Team Tete RC 4.16.70 1 2 Nigusu Solomon 95 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.24.66 2 3 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 4.24.99 3 4 Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp 77 Flemingsbergs SK 4.38.18 4 5 Fabrice Odille 76 Huddinge AIS 4.53.01 5 Stefan Stojanovic 98 Huddinge AIS Bröt Noah Berhane 94 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt
P14
60 M FINAL Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Noa Jonsson 99 Hässelby SK 7.95 2 Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 8.14 3 Carl-Einar Söderström 99 Hellas FK 8.32 4 Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 8.32 5 Jacob Krumlinde 99 IFK Lidingö 8.59 6 Lucas Pelz 99 Huddinge AIS 9.11 Ville Kihlbom 99 IFK Lidingö Ej start
P14
800 M FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Tommy Nylander Leslie 99 IFK Tumba 2.20.45 2 Jonathan Bergdahl 99 Huddinge AIS 2.20.67 3 Assar Markström 99 Åkersberga SK 2.32.28 Hampus Carlens 99 IFK Lidingö Ej start Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P14
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 10.16 2 Lucas Pelz 99 Huddinge AIS 11.14
P14
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 154 2 Hampus Carlens 99 IFK Lidingö 154 3 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 148 4 Malte Åhman 99 IFK Lidingö 140
P14
STAVHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Carl-Einar Söderström 99 Hellas FK 247 2= Filip Hedlund 99 Hellas FK 205 2= Martin Forsberg 99 Hammarby IF 205 4 Petter Norss 99 Hammarby IF 205
P14
TRESTEG, PLANKA 2013-03-24 1 Gustaf Backman 99 Spårvägens FK 1103 2 Anton Ledell 99 Huddinge AIS 986
P14
KULA 4,0 KG 2013-03-24 1 Jacob Krumlinde 99 IFK Lidingö 929 2 Joar Classon 99 Huddinge AIS 820
P13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 Georg Melchert 00 Huddinge AIS 8.60 F 2 Rasmus Simes 00 Turebergs FK 8.74 F 3 Emil Solman Wålsten 00 Hässelby SK 9.14 F 4 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 9.18 F Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS Diskv. FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 8.09 F 2 Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 8.33 F 3 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 8.72 F 4 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 8.99 F 5 Hugo Gullans 00 Österhaninge IF 9.37 FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 8.10 2 Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 8.33 3 Georg Melchert 00 Huddinge AIS 8.70 4 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 8.78 5 Rasmus Simes 00 Turebergs FK 9.07 6 Emil Solman Wålsten 00 Hässelby SK 9.17 7 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 9.24 8 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 9.26
P13
800 M FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 2.30.85 2 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 2.31.60 3 Jacob Klinth 01 IFK Lidingö 2.48.85 Jonathan Heed 00 Österhaninge IF Ej start
P13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 10.14 2 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 10.70 3 Emil Solman Wålsten 00 Hässelby SK 11.14 4 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 12.03 5 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 12.04
P13
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS 144 2= Fabian Widlund 00 Hässelby SK 140 2= Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 140 2= Leo Angenfelt 00 IFK Lidingö 140 5 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 135 6 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 135 7 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 130 8 Emil Solman Wålsten 00 Hässelby SK 120 9 Pontus Olofsson 00 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 Adam Pemer 00 Hässelby SK Ej res.
P13
STAVHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Ivar Moisander 00 Huddinge AIS 215 2 Erik Strömfelt 00 Hammarby IF 215 3 Mikael Lundqvist 00 Huddinge AIS 185 4 Jacob Palmerstedt 00 Hammarby IF 175
P13
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-24 1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 518 2 Timmy Karlsson 00 Huddinge AIS 475 3 Felix Prins 00 IF Linnéa 460 4 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 457 5 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 452 6 Georg Melchert 00 Huddinge AIS 436 7 Leo Angenfelt 00 IFK Lidingö 433 8 Fabian Widlund 00 Hässelby SK 430 9 Emil Solman Wålsten 00 Hässelby SK 416 10 Hugo Gullans 00 Österhaninge IF 413 11 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 404 12 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 396 13 William Hagman 00 Huddinge AIS 395 14 Jacob Palmerstedt 00 Hammarby IF 362 15 Adam Pemer 00 Hässelby SK 298 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK Ej start
P13
TRESTEG, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 1008 2 Alexander Nyman 00 Hanvikens SK 1003 3 Albin Andersson 00 IFK Lidingö 977 4 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 915 5 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 903 6 Malex Åkerblom 00 IFK Lidingö 876 7 Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 873 8 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 857 9 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 775 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö Ej start
P13
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-03-24 1 Ernesto Turro Herrera 00 IFK Lidingö 1067 2 Lukas Björninger 00 Turebergs FK 890 879 3 Oskar Lundqvist 00 Hässelby SK 890 854 4 Sebastian Löschner 00 Huddinge AIS 876 5 Per Sjödin 00 Hanvikens SK 845 6 Filip Hamrelius 00 Turebergs FK 791 7 Leo Angenfelt 00 IFK Lidingö 695 8 Hugo Gullans 00 Österhaninge IF 686 9 Jacob Palmerstedt 00 Hammarby IF 657 10 Adam Pemer 00 Hässelby SK 611
P12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 Bimo Soenarso 01 Ystad IF 8.76 F 2 Richard Franzén 01 Turebergs FK 9.14 F 3 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 9.49 4 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 9.59 5 Walter Otteklint 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.70 6 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 9.99 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 9.26 F 2 Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.34 F 3 Oskar Nordlund 01 Täby IS 9.50 4 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 9.64 5 Jesper Lidmar 01 Huddinge AIS 10.18 Alexander Schandl 01 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-24 1 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.10 F 2 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 9.11 F 3 Alexander Köhn 01 Turebergs FK 9.47 4 Patrik Hellborg 01 Österhaninge IF 9.74 5 Aleksi Andreev 01 Spårvägens FK 10.25 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-24 1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.39 F 2 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 9.16 F 3 Kalle Holm 01 Turebergs FK 9.63 4 Harald Gemmel 01 Hammarby IF 9.80 5 Oskar Karlberg 01 Österhaninge IF 10.00 FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8.45 2 Bimo Soenarso 01 Ystad IF 8.71 3 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.07 4 Richard Franzén 01 Turebergs FK 9.13 5 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 9.19 6 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 9.20 7 Elis Librand 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.40 8 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 9.43
P12
600 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 1.57.45 5 2 Aleksi Andreev 01 Spårvägens FK 2.00.40 6 3 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 2.01.38 7 4 Jesper Lidmar 01 Huddinge AIS 2.04.19 9 5 Felix Ekman 01 Sundbybergs IK 2.06.98 10 6 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 2.07.05 11 7 Alexander Köhn 01 Turebergs FK 2.10.50 12 FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Jakob Zäll 01 Ängelholms IF 1.43.30 1 2 Martin Nerell 01 Turebergs FK 1.50.32 2 3 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 1.51.78 3 4 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 1.55.91 4 5 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 2.01.89 8 Patrik Hellborg 01 Österhaninge IF Bröt
P12
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 152 2 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 149 3 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 149 4 Adam Fogelberg 01 Hammarby IF 134 5 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 134 6 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 131 7 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 128 8 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 128 9 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 124 10 Petter Sandkvist 01 Hammarby IF 124 11= Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 120 11= Edvin Habermann 01 Österhaninge IF 120 13 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 120 14= Gustav Skaring 01 Täby IS 112 14= Alexander Schandl 01 Huddinge AIS 112 16 Elliot Hök 01 Hammarby IF 112
P12
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 481 2 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 431 3 Alex Emahazion 01 Huddinge AIS 421 4 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 419 5 Emil Lavett 01 Hammarby IF 394 6 Edvin Habermann 01 Österhaninge IF 390 7 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 389 8 Olle Hammarberg 01 Huddinge AIS 384 9 Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 382 10 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 379 11 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 370 369 12 Petter Sandkvist 01 Hammarby IF 370 364 13 Gustav Skaring 01 Täby IS 367 354 14 Adam Fogelberg 01 Hammarby IF 367 348 15 Marcus Hagerud 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 361 16 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 356 353 17 Jacob Klinth 01 IFK Lidingö 356 351 18 Walter Otteklint 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 348 19 Vilmer Volny 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 336 20 Marcus Söderberg 01 Täby IS 329 21 Elliot Hök 01 Hammarby IF 328 22 Alexander Schandl 01 Huddinge AIS 317 23 Filip Hallander 01 Huddinge AIS 316 24 Herman Helsing 01 Hammarby IF Ej start
P12
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-03-23 1 Theodor Duvert 01 IFK Märsta 828 2 Johannes Lilius 01 Huddinge AIS 810 3 Morgan Martinsson 01 Hammarby IF 762 4 Jakob Ekholm 01 Täby IS 761 5 Anton Andreassen 01 Huddinge AIS 755 6 Carl af Forselles 01 Hellas FK 750 7 Alexander Schandl 01 Huddinge AIS 678 8 Axel Glavare Karlsson 01 Täby IS 647 9 Elias Sahlin 01 IFK Lidingö 628 10 Marcus Söderberg 01 Täby IS 616 11 Tim Possekel 01 Huddinge AIS 597 12 Filip Hallander 01 Huddinge AIS 543 Jacob Klinth 01 IFK Lidingö Ej start William Gardell 01 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start
P11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.88 F 2 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 9.84 3 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 10.01 4 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 10.08 5 William Bergan 02 Huddinge AIS 10.27 6 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 10.62 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 9.21 F 2 Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö 9.45 F 3 Emil Gullans 02 Österhaninge IF 9.61 F 4 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 9.81 F 5 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 10.33 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-24 1 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 9.40 F 2 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.61 F 3 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 9.62 F 4 Fred Österblom 02 Spårvägens FK 9.90 5 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 11.22 FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 8.84 2 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 9.19 3 Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö 9.42 4 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 9.44 5 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 9.55 6 Emil Gullans 02 Österhaninge IF 9.70 7 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.73 8 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 9.77
P11
600 M FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 2.06.98 9 2 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 2.08.52 10 3 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 2.10.22 13 4 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 2.11.35 14 5 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 2.38.78 15 Leo Edström 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2 2013-03-23 1 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 2.03.57 6 2 Sebastian Christensson 02 Turebergs FK 2.05.57 7 3 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 2.06.52 8 4 Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö 2.09.57 11 5 William Jensen 02 Turebergs FK 2.09.96 12 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 3 2013-03-23 1 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 1.47.97 1 2 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 1.56.49 2 3 Max Sylvander 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.58.62 3 4 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 1.58.98 4 5 Tom Englund 02 Turebergs FK 2.00.81 5 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö Diskv.
P11
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 140 2 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 138 3= Jonathan Westerberg 02 IFK Lidingö 131 3= Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 131 5 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 131 6 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 120 7 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 120 8 Oscar Taha 02 IFK Lidingö 116 9 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 116 10 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 116 11 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 112 12 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 107 13 Leo Edström 02 Huddinge AIS 107 14 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 107 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
P11
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-24 1 Ludvig All 02 Täby IS 435 2 Måns Boshuis 02 IFK Lidingö 426 3 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 410 4 Emil Gullans 02 Österhaninge IF 386 5 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 377 6 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 376 7 William Bergan 02 Huddinge AIS 362 362 8 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 362 360 9 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 361 10 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 357 11 Fred Österblom 02 Spårvägens FK 354 12 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 350 13 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 340 14 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 301 15 Marcus Adrian 02 Huddinge AIS 298
P11
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-23 1 Noé Krummenacher 02 Huddinge AIS 848 2 Max Sylvander 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 837 3 Adam Peets 02 Hanvikens SK 754 4 Leo Edström 02 Huddinge AIS 719 5 Albin Jakobsson 02 Huddinge AIS 709 6 Patrik Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 682 7 Felix Rodriguez 02 Huddinge AIS 679 8 Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS 674 662 9 Liam Hermansson 02 Huddinge AIS 674 660 10 Max Malmsten 02 IFK Lidingö 642 11 Lukas Werner 02 IFK Lidingö 631 12 Hugo Olsson 02 Turebergs FK 628 608 13 Erik Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 628 576 14 Jonathan Johansson 02 IFK Lidingö 612 15 Alwin Morawski 02 Huddinge AIS 608 16 Daniel Sedell 02 Huddinge AIS 585 17 Gustav Andersson 02 IFK Lidingö 572 Jonathan Westerberg 02 IFK Lidingö Ej start Oscar Taha 02 IFK Lidingö Ej start Alfred Nilsson 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start David Tellström Jovicic 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P10
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.34 F 2 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 9.95 F 3 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 10.00 F 4 Adam Lindhe 03 Huddinge AIS 10.10 5 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 10.16 6 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 10.26 7 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 10.54 8 Linus Fredriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 10.90 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK 9.74 F 2 Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 10.03 F 3 Alexander Cossignani 03 Hanvikens SK 10.14 4 Nils Pages 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.16 5 Arvid Åberg 03 Österhaninge IF 10.17 6 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 10.21 7 David Waldén 03 Huddinge AIS 10.50 8 Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS 11.39 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-23 1 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 9.74 F 2 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.84 F 3 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 9.88 F 4 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 10.39 5 Joel Sundqvist 03 Österhaninge IF 10.42 6 Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 11.03 7 Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 11.03 FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 9.44 2 Isak Franzén 03 Turebergs FK 9.70 3 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 9.73 4 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 10.01 5 Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 10.10 6 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 10.13 7 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 10.16 8 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 10.22
P10
400 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 1.14.25 1 2 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 1.22.00 11 3 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 1.24.87 12 4 David Waldén 03 Huddinge AIS 1.25.56 14 5 Elias Blomqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 1.25.73 15 6 Alexander Tjörnå 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.30.60 19 7 Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS 1.37.94 22 Calle Norrman 03 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Albert Henriksson 03 Åkersberga SK 1.14.63 2 2 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 1.19.91 9 3 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 1.21.96 10 4 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.25.89 16 5 Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 1.28.42 18 6 Vilgot Elfman 03 Huddinge AIS 1.31.01 20 7 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 1.35.44 21 FINAL 3 2013-03-24 1 Emil Hagborg 03 Österhaninge IF 1.15.94 3 2 Joel Sundqvist 03 Österhaninge IF 1.16.06 4 3 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 1.18.32 5 4 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 1.19.22 6 5 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 1.19.37 7 6 Adam Lindhe 03 Huddinge AIS 1.19.39 8 7 Arvid Åberg 03 Österhaninge IF 1.24.87 13 8 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 1.26.28 17
P10
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 133 2 Elliot Widell 03 Österhaninge IF 120 3 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 116 4 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 112 5 David Waldén 03 Huddinge AIS 107 6 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 107 7 Erik Palmaer 03 Turebergs FK 102 8= Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 102 8= Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 102 10 Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS 102 11 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 102 12 Alexander Cossignani 03 Hanvikens SK 97 13 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 97 14= Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 92 14= Linus Fredriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 92 16 Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 92
P10
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-24 1 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 381 2 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 371 3 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 367 4 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 349 5 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 344 6 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 339 333 7 Johan Sundgren 03 Huddinge AIS 339 320 8 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 338 9 Elias Belfrage 03 IFK Lidingö 333 10 Arvid Åberg 03 Österhaninge IF 323 11 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 319 12 Vilgot Elfman 03 Huddinge AIS 317 13 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 315 14 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 314 15 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 305 16 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Turebergs FK 304 300 17 Elias Edsbrand 03 Huddinge AIS 304 290 18 Alexander Tjörnå 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 301 19 Adam Lindhe 03 Huddinge AIS 298 20 Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 291 21 Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS 281 22 Emil Sörqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 272 23 Elias Blomqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 265 24 Love Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 256 25 Linus Fredriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 254 26 Love Steinholtz 03 Huddinge AIS 251
P10
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-24 1 Viktor Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 710 2 Elias Belfrage 03 IFK Lidingö 630 3 Julius Geiryd 03 Huddinge AIS 627 4 Niklas Wall 03 Hanvikens SK 610 5 Calle Norrman 03 IFK Lidingö 604 591 6 Alexander Tjörnå 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 604 557 7 Elton Pedersen 03 Huddinge AIS 598 8 Elliot Duvert 03 IFK Märsta 569 9 Teodor Dahl 03 Huddinge AIS 556 10 Elliot Widell 03 Österhaninge IF 554 11 Love Lilius 03 Huddinge AIS 547 12 Theodor Malmgren 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 546 13 Elias Blomqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 531 530 14 Marcus Jeppsson 03 Turebergs FK 531 509 15 Arvid Wändesjö 03 Österhaninge IF 526 16 Vilgot Berger 03 Huddinge AIS 516 17 Casper Elliot 03 Huddinge AIS 511 18 Viktor Udvardy 03 Huddinge AIS 501 19 Markus Moberg 03 Hammarby IF 497 20 Vilgot Elfman 03 Huddinge AIS 479 21 Joakim Hellbratt 03 Huddinge AIS 473 462 22 Arvid Åberg 03 Österhaninge IF 473 - 23 Elias Edsbrand 03 Huddinge AIS 446 24 Linus Fredriksson 03 Huddinge AIS 425 25 Love Steinholtz 03 Huddinge AIS 370
P9
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö 9.87 F 2 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 10.13 F 3 Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 10.56 F 4 Anders Permats 04 Hanvikens SK 10.92 5 Viggo Jensen 04 IFK Lidingö 10.93 6 Leonardo do Huayna 04 Turebergs FK 12.18 7 Olle Thimberg 04 Huddinge AIS 12.60 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 9.63 F 2 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.67 F 3 Gustav Kröger 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.83 4 Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 10.93 5 Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö 11.07 Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start Maximilian Svensson 04 Hanvikens SK Bröt FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-23 1 Walther Thornberg 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.20 F 2 Oskar Kaufmann 04 Hanvikens SK 10.46 F 3 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 10.49 F 4 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 11.02 5 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 11.17 6 Ludvig Wahlgren 04 Huddinge AIS 11.39 7 Erik Springfelter 04 Turebergs FK 11.43 8 Anton Birkhoff 04 Huddinge AIS 12.64 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 9.48 2 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.55 3 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö 9.97 4 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 10.12 5 Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 10.27 6 Oskar Kaufmann 04 Hanvikens SK 10.30 7 Walther Thornberg 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.38 8 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 10.69
P9
400 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 David Hermelin 04 IFK Lidingö 1.23.62 3 2 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 1.27.65 7 3 Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 1.28.80 9 4 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 1.30.24 10 5 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 1.30.66 12 6 Anders Permats 04 Hanvikens SK 1.31.84 13 7 Anton Birkhoff 04 Huddinge AIS 1.47.05 18 FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 1.12.73 1 2 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 1.25.98 5 3 Alvin Söderström 04 Spårvägens FK 1.26.55 6 4 Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 1.30.32 11 5 Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 1.32.46 14 6 Gabriel Erneving 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.38.61 17 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK Ej start FINAL 3 2013-03-24 1 Oskar Kaufmann 04 Hanvikens SK 1.22.43 2 2 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 1.24.63 4 3 Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS 1.28.56 8 4 Ludvig Wahlgren 04 Huddinge AIS 1.33.22 15 5 Melker Gardby 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.36.18 16 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P9
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 114 2 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 111 3 Gustav Kröger 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 107 4 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 107 5= Oskar Kaufmann 04 Hanvikens SK 102 5= Melker Carlens 04 IFK Lidingö 102 7 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 97 8 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 97 9 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 92 10= Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 92 10= Ludvig Wahlgren 04 Huddinge AIS 92 12 Erik Springfelter 04 Turebergs FK 92 13= Anders Permats 04 Hanvikens SK 87 13= Lucas Vermum 04 Turebergs FK 87 13= David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 87 13= Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 87 17= Leonardo do Huayna 04 Turebergs FK 82 17= Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 82 17= Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 82 20 Anton Birkhoff 04 Huddinge AIS 82 Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P9
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-24 1 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 378 2 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 368 3 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 343 4 Melker Gardby 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 339 5 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 332 6 Oskar Kaufmann 04 Hanvikens SK 325 7 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 317 8 Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 310 9 Max Ingvarsson Lind 04 Turebergs FK 308 10 Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 300 11 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 298 12 Walther Thornberg 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 296 294 13 Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 296 290 14 Anders Permats 04 Hanvikens SK 289 15 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 273 16 Marcus Lundqvist 04 Huddinge AIS 267 17 Ludvig Wahlgren 04 Huddinge AIS 255 18 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 253 19 Anton Birkhoff 04 Huddinge AIS 229
P9
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-24 1 Johan Rosenbaum 04 Bromma IF 608 2 Strix Åkerblom 04 IFK Lidingö 589 3 Oscar Niklasson 04 Hanvikens SK 575 4 Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 547 5 Max Ingvarsson Lind 04 Turebergs FK 545 6 Walther Thornberg 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 537 7 Albin Sandberg 04 Huddinge AIS 529 8 Eric Mathier 04 Huddinge AIS 493 9 Calle Blommé 04 Huddinge AIS 487 10 Anders Permats 04 Hanvikens SK 485 11 Ludvig Wahlgren 04 Huddinge AIS 471 12 Adam Eriksson 04 Hanvikens SK 455 13 David Höglund 04 Huddinge AIS 451 14 Henrik Nerell 04 Turebergs FK 447 15 Jacob Vestman 04 Huddinge AIS 421 16 Oskar Kaufmann 04 Hanvikens SK 417 17 Alvin Söderström 04 Spårvägens FK 404 18 Anton Birkhoff 04 Huddinge AIS 397 19 Melker Gardby 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 381 20 Max Rodriguez 04 Huddinge AIS 368 359 21 Marcus Lundqvist 04 Huddinge AIS 368 305
P8
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Ludvg RIchtnér 05 Huddinge AIS 10.56 AF 2 Anton Klinth 05 IFK Lidingö 11.44 BF 3 Ludvig Hansen 05 Hanvikens SK 11.55 BF 4 Vincent Larson 05 Danderyds SK 11.66 BF 5 Victor Blomberg 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.69 6 Ludvig Rydén 05 Huddinge AIS 12.13 7 Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS 13.41 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.08 AF 2 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.69 3 Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö 11.79 4 Carl Eleblad 05 Hanvikens SK 12.08 5 William Wilkman 05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 12.17 6 Hugo Widegren 05 Hanvikens SK 12.20 7 Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS 12.35 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-23 1 Hugo Oweling 05 IFK Lidingö 10.65 AF 2 Elio André 05 Huddinge AIS 10.96 AF 3 Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 11.10 AF 4 Glenn Jendervall 05 Huddinge AIS 11.15 BF 5 Joakim Rosengren 05 Huddinge AIS 11.40 BF 6 Erik Agelstam 05 Hanvikens SK 11.79 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-23 1 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS 10.20 AF 2 Anton Hellstrand Hellebe 05 IFK Lidingö 10.98 AF 3 Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 11.39 BF 4 Elliot Enroth 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.47 BF 5 Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 11.66 BF 6 Zacharias Frank 05 Huddinge AIS 12.27 7 Emil Hestner 05 Huddinge AIS 12.30 Filip Zetterlund 05 Hanvikens SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2013-03-23 1 Ludvig Engström 05 Hanvikens SK 10.64 AF 2 Isak Storm 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.96 3 Theo Jonsson 05 Huddinge AIS 12.06 4 Erik Nedstam 05 IFK Lidingö 12.29 5 Erik Lieback 05 Huddinge AIS 12.33 6 Linus Hasselkvist 05 Huddinge AIS 12.59 7 Rune Asplund 05 Huddinge AIS 12.66 B-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Glenn Jendervall 05 Huddinge AIS 10.95 2 Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 11.13 3 Anton Klinth 05 IFK Lidingö 11.22 4 Ludvig Hansen 05 Hanvikens SK 11.55 5 Elliot Enroth 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.58 6 Vincent Larson 05 Danderyds SK 11.77 7 Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 11.98 Joakim Rosengren 05 Huddinge AIS Ej start A-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS 10.23 2 Ludvg RIchtnér 05 Huddinge AIS 10.46 3 Elio André 05 Huddinge AIS 10.49 4 Hugo Oweling 05 IFK Lidingö 10.59 5 Ludvig Engström 05 Hanvikens SK 10.60 6 Anton Hellstrand Hellebe 05 IFK Lidingö 10.75 7 Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 10.98 8 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 11.06
P8
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Einar Melchert 05 Huddinge AIS 330 2 Ludvg RIchtnér 05 Huddinge AIS 329 3 Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 316 4 Hugo Oweling 05 IFK Lidingö 302 5 Oscar Öhgren 05 Huddinge AIS 297 6 Elliot Enroth 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 288 7 Glenn Jendervall 05 Huddinge AIS 285 276 8 Alexander Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 285 274 9 Leo Jordal 05 Huddinge AIS 283 10 Vincent Larson 05 Danderyds SK 282 280 11 Ludvig Rydén 05 Huddinge AIS 282 249 12 Oscar Heaton 05 Huddinge AIS 281 13 Anton Hellstrand Hellebe 05 IFK Lidingö 279 14 Isak Storm 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 278 15 Ludvig Engström 05 Hanvikens SK 274 16 Anton Klinth 05 IFK Lidingö 266 17 Zacharias Frank 05 Huddinge AIS 263 18 Arvid Höglund 05 Huddinge AIS 262 19 Fabian Gyldén Svensson 05 IFK Lidingö 257 254 20 Elio André 05 Huddinge AIS 257 253 21 Erik Nedstam 05 IFK Lidingö 255 240 22 Ludvig Hansen 05 Hanvikens SK 255 234 23 Carl Eleblad 05 Hanvikens SK 250 24 Emil Hestner 05 Huddinge AIS 247 25 William Wilkman 05 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 244 26 Theo Jonsson 05 Huddinge AIS 242 27 Victor Blomberg 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 241 28 Erik Agelstam 05 Hanvikens SK 240 29 Hugo Widegren 05 Hanvikens SK 235 233 30 Rune Asplund 05 Huddinge AIS 235 222 31 Harry Ros 05 Huddinge AIS 224 32 Erik Lieback 05 Huddinge AIS 221 33 Felix Elliot 05 Huddinge AIS 211 Filip Zetterlund 05 Hanvikens SK Ej start Joakim Rosengren 05 Huddinge AIS Ej start
P7
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 11.73 F 2 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 12.22 F 3 Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 12.37 F 4 William Nilsson 06 IFK Lidingö 12.38 F 5 Emil Klockar 06 Huddinge AIS 12.49 6 Joel Wikström 06 Huddinge AIS 14.07 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Sigge Pedersen 06 Huddinge AIS 11.29 F 2 Noa Gustavsson 06 IFK Stocksund 11.43 F 3 Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 11.60 F 4 Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 11.91 F 5 Adrian Werner 06 IFK Lidingö 13.09 6 Ludvig Haag 06 IFK Lidingö 13.33 7 Wilhelm Svensson 06 Hanvikens SK 15.17 FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Elias Kapell 06 Hammarby IF 11.16 2 Sigge Pedersen 06 Huddinge AIS 11.30 3 Noa Gustavsson 06 IFK Stocksund 11.44 4 Axel Söderqvist 06 Huddinge AIS 11.49 5 Oliver Lindblom 06 Huddinge AIS 12.16 6 Oliver Sandberg 06 Huddinge AIS 12.19 7 William Nilsson 06 IFK Lidingö 12.33 8 John Bäck 06 Turebergs FK 12.44
K
150 M FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 20.48 1 2 Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö 23.38 4 3 Tora Eidman 02 IFK Lidingö 24.29 6 FINAL 2 2013-03-23 1 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 21.51 2 2 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 22.15 3 FINAL 3 2013-03-23 1 Tova Jendervall 00 Huddinge AIS 24.18 5 2 Kristina Karlsson 40 IFK Tumba 28.13 7
K
300 M FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 51.95 2 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 52.05 3 Kristina Karlsson 40 IFK Tumba 63.98
F14
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 8.72 F 2 Hanna Ståhlbom 99 IFK Lidingö 8.86 F 3 Mea Fritz 99 Hässelby SK 8.89 F 4 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 9.19 F 5 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 9.44 F Stephanie Gordin 99 IFK Lidingö Ej start Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 8.62 F 2 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 8.81 F 3 Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 9.64 F 4 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 9.66 5 Hedda Hoff 99 Spårvägens FK 9.76 6 Lydia Bandolin Sörlin 99 IFK Lidingö 9.93 Alva Saveby 99 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 8.60 2 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 8.80 3 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 8.87 4 Hanna Ståhlbom 99 IFK Lidingö 8.97 5 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 9.21 6 Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 9.71 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK Ej start Mea Fritz 99 Hässelby SK Ej start
F14
800 M FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 2.41.02 1 3 Matilde Lundström 99 IFK Lidingö 2.44.64 2 4 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 3.00.04 3
F14
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 10.17 2 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 10.73 3 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 11.29 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK Bröt
F14
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 144 2 Rebecka Krantz 99 Huddinge AIS 141 3 Klara Hammarström 99 Hässelby SK 138 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
F14
STAVHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 251
F14
TRESTEG, PLANKA 2013-03-24 1 Celina Reichardt 99 Spårvägens FK 978 2 Amanda Olsson 99 Spårvägens FK 931 3 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 916 4 Mea Fritz 99 Hässelby SK 892 5 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 872
F14
KULA 3,0 KG 2013-03-23 1 Isabella Engström 99 Hammarby IF 963 2 Hanna Hentschel 99 Huddinge AIS 928 3 Kajsa Lundborg 99 Huddinge AIS 796 4 Johanna Hellman 99 IFK Lidingö 684 5 Celine Yttring 99 IF Åland 673 6 Matilde Lundström 99 IFK Lidingö 617 7 Emelie Tered 99 Hässelby SK 571
F13
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 Matilda Westh 00 Turebergs FK 8.93 F 2 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 8.99 F 3 Astrid Bobeck 00 IFK Lidingö 9.06 F 4 Amanda Thor 00 Hässelby SK 9.42 5 Tova Jendervall 00 Huddinge AIS 9.79 6 Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 9.93 7 Linn Odda 00 Hellas FK 9.97 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 9.04 F 2 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 9.24 3 Vilma Hultström 00 Hammarby IF 9.31 4 My Jansson 00 Österhaninge IF 9.58 5 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 9.97 6 Tekla Norling 00 Hellas FK 10.19 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-24 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.48 F 2 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.86 F 3 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.92 F 4 Siri Winel 00 Hammarby IF 9.18 F 5 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 9.20 6 Hanna Engel 00 IFK Lidingö 9.45 7 Johanna Stenlund 00 Österhaninge IF 10.38 FINAL 2013-03-24 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.50 2 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.70 3 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 8.80 4 Matilda Westh 00 Turebergs FK 8.99 5 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 9.06 6 Astrid Bobeck 00 IFK Lidingö 9.12 7 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 9.13 8 Siri Winel 00 Hammarby IF 9.20
F13
800 M FINAL 2013-03-23 2 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 2.44.52 1
F13
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 10.35 2 2 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 10.65 3 3 Isabel Lindgren 01 Hässelby SK 11.24 7 4 Matilda Netz 01 Hässelby SK 13.03 10 5 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 13.17 11 FINAL 2 2013-03-23 1 Charlotte Andersson 00 Huddinge AIS 10.28 1 2 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 10.66 4 3 Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK 10.72 5 4 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 10.91 6 5 Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 12.03 8 6 Amanda Sandberg 00 Hässelby SK 12.24 9
F13
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 143 2 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 140 3 Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 140 4 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 131 5 Vilma Hultström 00 Hammarby IF 128 6 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 125 7 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 115 8 Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 115 9 Tova Jendervall 00 Huddinge AIS 110
F13
STAVHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 231 2 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 231 3 Iris Åberg 01 Hammarby IF 211 4= Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 201 4= Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 201 6 Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 191
F13
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-24 1 Kajsa Eriksson 00 Huddinge AIS 472 2 Lea Hermansson 00 Huddinge AIS 466 3 Ellen Hiljegren 00 Huddinge AIS 435 4 Alva von Gerber 00 Huddinge AIS 416 5 Amanda Thor 00 Hässelby SK 414 6 Siri Winel 00 Hammarby IF 412 7 Linn Björklund 00 Turebergs FK 409 8 Iris Viel Lamare 00 Turebergs FK 397 9 My Jansson 00 Österhaninge IF 394 10 Linn Odda 00 Hellas FK 389 11 Vilma Hultström 00 Hammarby IF 388 12 Hanna Engel 00 IFK Lidingö 378 13 Tekla Norling 00 Hellas FK 371 14 Tova Jendervall 00 Huddinge AIS 369 15 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 336 16 Johanna Stenlund 00 Österhaninge IF 303
F13
TRESTEG, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Emelie Svensson 00 IFK Tumba 975 2 Malin Eriksson 00 IFK Tumba 944 3 Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 916 4 Isabel Lindgren 01 Hässelby SK 867 5 Matilda Netz 01 Hässelby SK 814 6 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 746
F13
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-23 1 Ellinore Ekdahl 00 Hammarby IF 1008 959 2 Emma Hultén 00 Täby IS 1008 947 3 Rebecca Lejdström 00 Åkersberga SK 942 4 Jonna Geiryd 00 Huddinge AIS 917 5 Madeleine Engström 00 Huddinge AIS 857 6 Felicia Liljehäll 00 Turebergs FK 850 7 Johanna Stenlund 00 Österhaninge IF 842 826 8 Johanna Söderström 00 Hässelby SK 842 789 9 Linn Odda 00 Hellas FK 795
F12
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 9.02 AF 2 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.18 BF 3 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 9.37 BF 4 Smilla Öhrling 01 Spårvägens FK 9.50 BF 5 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 9.88 6 Ronja Glansberg 01 Hammarby IF 10.66 7 Anna Zervos 01 Huddinge AIS 12.38 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK 8.31 AF 2 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 8.49 AF 3 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 9.22 BF 4 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52 5 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 9.75 6 Ebba Torbjörnsson 01 Hammarby IF 9.92 7 Alva Wallin 01 Hammarby IF 10.61 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-24 1 Hedvig Aspegren 01 Hammarby IF 9.07 AF 2 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.26 BF 3 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 9.32 BF 4 Thea Nordström 01 Hammarby IF 9.51 5 Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 9.52 6 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 10.69 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-24 1 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 9.05 AF 2 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 9.29 BF 3 Greta Westling 01 Huddinge AIS 9.83 4 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 10.02 5 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 10.11 6 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.66 FÖRSÖK 5 2013-03-24 1 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 8.74 AF 2 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 8.93 AF 3 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 9.02 AF 4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 9.32 BF 5 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 9.64 6 Annelie Hultén 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.32 FÖRSÖK 6 2013-03-24 1 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59 2 Lucy Björk Sambo 01 Hammarby IF 9.70 3 Tilde Bjuremalm 01 Hammarby IF 9.90 4 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 9.91 5 Johanna Fallberg 01 Turebergs FK 10.30 6 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 10.59 B-FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Nicoline Lundin 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.12 2 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.27 3 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 9.28 4 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 9.43 5 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 9.49 6 Smilla Öhrling 01 Spårvägens FK 9.50 7 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 9.69 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF Ej start A-FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK 8.37 2 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 8.59 3 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 8.76 4 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 8.91 5 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 8.98 6 Ida Winther 01 Turebergs FK 9.01 7 Hedvig Aspegren 01 Hammarby IF 9.05 8 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 9.11
F12
600 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 2.13.81 7 2 Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 2.14.02 8 3 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.16.45 9 4 Annelie Hultén 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.19.17 10 5 Johanna Fallberg 01 Turebergs FK 2.19.35 11 6 Alva Wallin 01 Hammarby IF 2.27.59 12 7 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 2.28.00 13 8 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.44.71 14 Hedvig Aspegren 01 Hammarby IF Ej start FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 1.51.86 1 2 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 1.56.48 2 3 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 1.57.13 3 4 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 1.58.57 4 5 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 2.06.82 5 6 Emma Eriksson 01 Gottsunda IF 2.10.42 6
F12
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 138 2 Lucy Björk Sambo 01 Hammarby IF 134 3 Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK 130 4 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 130 5 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 130 6 Jeanne Lindestam 01 Danderyds SK 125 7 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 125 8 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 125 9= Maja Sund 01 Turebergs FK 120 9= Smilla Öhrling 01 Spårvägens FK 120 11 Greta Westling 01 Huddinge AIS 120 12= Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 120 12= Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 120 14 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 120 15 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 120 16= Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 115 16= Malva Linner 01 Huddinge AIS 115 18= Alva Wallin 01 Hammarby IF 110 18= Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 110 20 Annelie Hultén 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 105 21 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 105 22 Anna Zervos 01 Huddinge AIS 100 Hanna Sennerö 01 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F12
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK 485 2 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 448 3 Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 429 4 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 422 5 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 421 418 6 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 421 416 7 Isabel Lindgren 01 Hässelby SK 421 413 8 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 419 9 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 410 10 Ebba Littorin 01 Hammarby IF 408 11 Emilia Larsson 01 Danderyds SK 407 12 Thelma Ilbäcken 01 Hammarby IF 401 398 13 Hedvig Aspegren 01 Hammarby IF 401 393 14 Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 395 15 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 390 16 Maja Sjöholm 01 Hammarby IF 384 17 Smilla Öhrling 01 Spårvägens FK 381 18 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 380 19 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 374 20 Matilda Netz 01 Hässelby SK 368 21 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 366 22 Isabell Fritz 01 Hammarby IF 364 23 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 362 24 Liva Gustavsson 01 Spårvägens FK 361 25 Ebba Torbjörnsson 01 Hammarby IF 349 26 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 341 27 Sofia Ekström 01 Hässelby SK 339 28 Thea Nordström 01 Hammarby IF 329 29 Alice Pizarro 01 Turebergs FK 317 30 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 310 31 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 306 32 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 302 33 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 270 34 Anna Zervos 01 Huddinge AIS 267 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF Ej start Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK Ej start Astrid Thorslund 01 Täby IS Ej start
F12
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-23 1 Stina Gustafsson 01 Hanvikens SK 937 2 Julia Stenberg 01 Turebergs FK 890 3 Siri Lindvall 01 Hammarby IF 850 4 Sabina Söderberg 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 846 5 Sira Gassama 01 Hammarby IF 843 6 Sofia Eriksson 01 Hässelby SK 824 7 Tilda Kapell 01 Hammarby IF 821 8 Madeleine Forslund 01 Huddinge AIS 810 9 Kajsa Engblom 01 Huddinge AIS 800 10 Matilda Edin 01 Tullinge-Tumba FF 798 11 Emma Olsson 01 Hanvikens SK 768 12 Mila Dimitrijevic 01 Österhaninge IF 755 13 Thea Nordström 01 Hammarby IF 726 14 Amanda Göth 01 Täby IS 721 15 My Lindberg 01 Hanvikens SK 718 16 Klara Rådbo 01 Hammarby IF 715 17 Amanda Finney Nilsson 01 Täby IS 682 18 Ida Björklund 01 Turebergs FK 676 19 Alice Pizarro 01 Turebergs FK 667 20 Ebba Littorin 01 Hammarby IF 640 21 Sanya Harnung 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 633 22 Ellen Hauer 01 Huddinge AIS 628 23 Isa Hausmann 01 Hammarby IF 618 24 Cornelia Böhnke 01 Huddinge AIS 616 25 Hedvig Aspegren 01 Hammarby IF 605 26 Frida Erlandsson 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 601 27 Matilda Netz 01 Hässelby SK 576 28 Ebba Torbjörnsson 01 Hammarby IF 574 29 Sofia Ekström 01 Hässelby SK 522 30 Sofie Kagerstedt 01 Huddinge AIS 488 31 Alice Gardby 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 471 32 Anna Zervos 01 Huddinge AIS 469 Astrid Thorslund 01 Täby IS Ej start
F11
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-24 1 Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 9.06 AF 2 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.09 AF 3 Emmy Viking 02 Huddinge AIS 9.73 BF 4 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 9.85 BF 5 Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 10.11 6 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten 02 Hellas FK 10.81 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-24 1 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.31 AF 2 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.71 BF 3 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 9.94 BF 4 Vanja Hamdahl 02 Hammarby IF 10.02 5 Tilde Tredal 02 Hässelby SK 10.48 6 Anastasia Kastellanosa 02 Hellas FK 10.65 7 Alice Tande 02 Spårvägens FK 11.00 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-24 1 Johanna Ståhl 02 Turebergs FK 9.37 AF 2 Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.38 AF 3 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 9.62 BF 4 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 9.82 BF 5 Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK 9.96 6 Troja Tredal 02 Hässelby SK 10.85 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-24 1 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 9.39 AF 2 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 9.64 BF 3 Tora Eidman 02 IFK Lidingö 9.67 BF 4 Maija Kovanen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9.96 5 Alma Holmberg 02 IFK Lidingö 10.44 Hilal Kayhan 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2013-03-24 1 Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 9.28 AF 2 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.53 AF 3 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 10.29 4 Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 10.37 5 Mila Hiltunen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.73 6 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 11.22 B-FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 9.53 2 Tora Eidman 02 IFK Lidingö 9.62 3 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 9.74 4 Emmy Viking 02 Huddinge AIS 9.79 5 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.82 6 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 9.89 7 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 9.91 8 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 9.92 A-FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 9.01 2 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.10 3 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 9.20 4 Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 9.33 5 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 9.39 6 Elise Legzdins 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9.39 7 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 9.58 Johanna Ståhl 02 Turebergs FK Ej start
F11
600 M FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 2.00.95 4 2 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 2.02.85 5 3 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 2.09.80 9 4 Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 2.18.80 10 5 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 2.19.37 11 6 Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 2.27.32 12 Hilal Kayhan 02 Huddinge AIS Ej start FINAL 2 2013-03-23 1 Alice Berg 02 Turebergs FK 1.53.94 1 2 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 1.55.93 2 3 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 2.00.64 3 4 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.03.73 6 5 Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö 2.07.16 7 6 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 2.07.97 8 Lovisa Holmgren 02 IFK Lidingö Ej start
F11
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-23 1 Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö 130 2 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 125 3 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 125 4 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 120 5 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 120 6 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 120 7= Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 115 7= Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 115 9 Emmy Viking 02 Huddinge AIS 115 10 Wilma Wilkman 02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 105 11= Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 100 11= Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 100 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS Ej res. Hilal Kayhan 02 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
F11
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-24 1 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 437 2 Bilge Kaya 02 Hellas FK 436 3 Caroline Lindstedt 02 Hässelby SK 410 4 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 392 5 Emilia Sjöstrand 02 Hanvikens SK 389 6 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 379 7 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 378 8 Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 375 9 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 367 357 10 Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 367 355 11 Tora Eidman 02 IFK Lidingö 361 12 Dilara Kulbay Ahlsten 02 Hellas FK 350 13 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 349 14 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 348 15 Emmy Viking 02 Huddinge AIS 347 342 16 Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 347 326 17 Tilde Tredal 02 Hässelby SK 345 18 Troja Tredal 02 Hässelby SK 333 19 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 322 20 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 313 21 Maija Kovanen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 309 22 Margarita Kiriakou 02 Hellas FK 296 23 Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 288 24 Ella Broquist 02 IFK Lidingö 266 25 Mila Hiltunen 02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 249 26 Hilal Kayhan 02 Huddinge AIS 231 Vanja Hamdahl 02 Hammarby IF Ej start Johanna Ståhl 02 Turebergs FK Ej start Alice Tande 02 Spårvägens FK Ej start
F11
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-23 1 Emelie Schlyter 02 Huddinge AIS 831 2 Junianna Larsen Brolin 02 Täby IS 774 3 Hannah Hilding 02 Hanvikens SK 758 4 Lovisa Holmgren 02 IFK Lidingö 755 5 Ella Hagman 02 Huddinge AIS 691 6 Nora Lundmark 02 Turebergs FK 660 7 Lisa Fröberg 02 IFK Lidingö 630 8 Alice Bredin 02 Huddinge AIS 607 9 Vendela Einberg 02 Huddinge AIS 605 10 Sofie Hedman 02 Huddinge AIS 580 11 Emeli Lestaric 02 Huddinge AIS 541 12 Victoria Davidsson 02 Boo IF 534 13 Ida Larsson 02 Huddinge AIS 508 14 Josefin Wikfeldt 02 Mälarhöjdens IK 498 15 Wilma Wilkman 02 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 494 16 Hilal Kayhan 02 Huddinge AIS 463 17 Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 IFK Lidingö 457 18 Emmy Viking 02 Huddinge AIS 439
F10
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 9.44 AF 2 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 9.52 AF 3 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.35 BF 4 Matilda Persson 03 Huddinge AIS 10.43 BF 5 Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.60 BF 6 Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS 10.81 7 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 10.92 8 Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 12.09 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 10.36 BF 2 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.40 BF 3 Linnea Holmgren 03 Hellas FK 10.57 BF 4 Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 10.96 5 Michelle Smirnova 03 Huddinge AIS 11.19 6 Julia Chukro 03 Huddinge AIS 11.40 7 Amanda Ericsson 03 Huddinge AIS 11.73 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-23 1 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 9.64 AF 2 Siloé André 03 Huddinge AIS 9.67 AF 3 Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 9.85 AF 4 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 10.61 BF 5 Moa Enroth 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.51 6 Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS 11.99 7 Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS 12.25 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-23 1 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 9.46 AF 2 Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 9.55 AF 3 Smilla Steinsvik 03 IFK Lidingö 9.95 AF 4 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.77 BF 5 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.82 6 Tindra Norling 03 Huddinge AIS 11.21 7 Ida Abser 03 Huddinge AIS 11.78 B-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 10.19 2 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.26 3 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 10.48 4 Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.63 5 Linnea Holmgren 03 Hellas FK 10.68 6 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 10.69 7 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.75 Matilda Persson 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start A-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 9.38 2 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 9.45 3 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 9.46 4 Love Pettersson 03 Huddinge AIS 9.67 5 Siloé André 03 Huddinge AIS 9.67 6 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 9.77 7 Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 9.85 8 Smilla Steinsvik 03 IFK Lidingö 9.85
F10
400 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Siloé André 03 Huddinge AIS 1.18.63 5 2 Matilda Persson 03 Huddinge AIS 1.24.34 10 3 Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.30.40 14 4 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 1.31.07 15 5 Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS 1.31.27 16 6 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 1.32.42 17 FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 1.20.44 6 2 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1.26.31 11 3 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS 1.26.84 12 4 Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.29.79 13 5 Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 1.38.37 18 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK Ej start FINAL 3 2013-03-24 1 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 1.11.82 1 2 Filippa Zäll 03 Ängelholms IF 1.15.98 2 3 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 1.16.76 3 4 Elsa Eriksson 03 Gottsunda IF 1.17.61 4 5 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 1.21.94 7 6 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 1.22.26 8 7 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.22.76 9
F10
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 112 2 Victoria Psilander 03 IFK Lidingö 112 3= Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 107 3= Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 107 5 Siloé André 03 Huddinge AIS 102 6 Ella Bercsényi 03 Huddinge AIS 102 7 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 102 8= Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 102 8= Julia Chukro 03 Huddinge AIS 102 10= Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 97 10= Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 97 12 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS 97 13 Tindra Norling 03 Huddinge AIS 92 13= Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 92 15 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 92 16 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 92 17 Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS 85 18 Amanda Ericsson 03 Huddinge AIS 85 Amanda Skeppar 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start Matilda Persson 03 Huddinge AIS Ej res. Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK Ej start
F10
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 395 2 Alexandra Rosengren 03 Huddinge AIS 394 3 Saga Bolmgren 03 Danderyds SK 386 4 Sara Fajerson 03 Danderyds SK 382 5 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 373 6 Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 351 7 Siloé André 03 Huddinge AIS 330 8 Matilda Persson 03 Huddinge AIS 323 9 Smilla Steinsvik 03 IFK Lidingö 320 10 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 317 11 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 309 12 Alexandra Karlsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 307 13 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS 304 14 Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS 301 15 Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 300 16 Linnea Holmgren 03 Hellas FK 293 17 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 291 291 18 Rebecca Sandström 03 IFK Lidingö 291 278 19 Ella Stralka 03 IFK Lidingö 289 20 Amanda Johansson 03 Tullinge-Tumba FF 286 21 Olivia Asp 03 IFK Tumba 285 283 22 Michelle Smirnova 03 Huddinge AIS 285 277 23 Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 281 24 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 279 25 Nanna Hart 03 IFK Lidingö 278 26 Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS 272 27 Ida Abser 03 Huddinge AIS 269 28 Moa Enroth 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 266 29 Julia Chukro 03 Huddinge AIS 262 30 Tindra Norling 03 Huddinge AIS 253 31 Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS 248 32 Amanda Ericsson 03 Huddinge AIS 247 33 Ebba Kristiansson 03 Huddinge AIS 219
F10
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-24 1 Alicia Schandl 03 Huddinge AIS 622 2 Linnéa Richtnér 03 Huddinge AIS 554 3 Madeleine Söderqvist 03 Huddinge AIS 538 4 Molly Grundmark 03 IFK Tumba 532 5 Amanda Ericsson 03 Huddinge AIS 520 6 Matilda Persson 03 Huddinge AIS 513 7 Moa Ivarsson 03 Huddinge AIS 503 8 Wilma Borgstedt 03 Huddinge AIS 496 9 Moa Nyström 03 Turebergs FK 488 10 Siloé André 03 Huddinge AIS 474 11 Vendela Krantz 03 Huddinge AIS 463 12 Tindra Norling 03 Huddinge AIS 461 13 Isabelle Engström 03 Huddinge AIS 455 14 Alicia Bergström 03 Huddinge AIS 452 15 Julia Chukro 03 Huddinge AIS 437 16 Ella Bercsényi 03 Huddinge AIS 406 17 Maja Thodenius 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 392 18 Amanda Skeppar 03 Huddinge AIS 382 19 Nora Olofsson 03 Mälarhöjdens IK 378 20 Ellen Björkegren 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F9
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Stella Sajdak 04 IFK Lidingö 9.83 AF 2 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 9.85 AF 3 Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 10.41 BF .410 4 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 10.75 BF 5 Liv Gantelius 04 IFK Lidingö 11.01 6 Adelia de Flon 04 Huddinge AIS 11.18 7 Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 12.11 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 9.98 AF 2 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 10.69 BF 3 Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 10.77 BF 4 Tyra Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö 11.02 5 Molly Broquist 04 IFK Lidingö 11.36 6 Ida Singstedt Wiking 04 Huddinge AIS 11.38 7 Lovisa Keil 04 Hellas FK 11.52 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-23 1 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 9.95 AF 2 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 10.69 BF 3 Ida Reutersten 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 10.89 4 Ida Östling 04 Hellas FK 11.02 5 Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 11.55 6 Alicia Kallhauge 04 Huddinge AIS 12.11 7 Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 12.16 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-23 1 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.00 AF 2 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.41 AF .405 3 Rebecka Wernolf 04 IFK Lidingö 10.77 BF 4 Diana Rönström 04 Huddinge AIS 10.86 5 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 12.26 6 Alice Kjebon 04 IFK Lidingö 12.39 Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start FÖRSÖK 5 2013-03-23 1 Rebecca Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 10.74 BF 2 Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö 11.10 3 Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 11.10 4 Sara Khayi 04 IFK Lidingö 11.34 5 Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS 11.41 6 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 11.48 7 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 11.55 FÖRSÖK 6 2013-03-23 1 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.27 AF 2 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.41 AF .404 3 Anouk Månsson 04 IFK Lidingö 10.64 BF 4 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 11.11 5 Siri Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö 11.15 6 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 11.22 7 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 12.53 B-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 10.54 2 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 10.64 3 Anouk Månsson 04 IFK Lidingö 10.68 4 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 10.68 5 Rebecca Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 10.72 6 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 10.76 7 Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 10.77 8 Rebecka Wernolf 04 IFK Lidingö 10.80 A-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Stella Sajdak 04 IFK Lidingö 9.73 2 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 9.85 3 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 9.86 4 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 9.94 5 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 9.95 6 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 10.22 7 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 10.31 8 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 10.33
F9
400 M FINAL 1 2013-03-24 1 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 1.22.14 2 2 Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 1.25.43 3 3 Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 1.30.00 7= 4 Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 1.32.42 14 5 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 1.34.43 16 6 Ida Singstedt Wiking 04 Huddinge AIS 1.38.40 19 7 Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS 2.01.15 25 FINAL 2 2013-03-24 1 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 1.28.18 5 2 Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 1.33.40 15 3 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 1.34.57 17 4 Alicia Kallhauge 04 Huddinge AIS 1.37.89 18 5 Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 1.39.66 21 6 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 1.39.77 22 FINAL 3 2013-03-24 1 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 1.19.65 1 2 Rebecca Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 1.28.52 6 3 Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 1.30.38 10 4 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 1.30.60 11 5 Josefin Frick 04 Hanvikens SK 1.32.22 13 6 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 1.41.70 24 FINAL 4 2013-03-24 1 Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö 1.27.19 4 2 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 1.30.00 7= 3 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 1.30.15 9 4 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 1.31.82 12 5 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 1.38.65 20 6 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 1.39.87 23
F9
HÖJDHOPP 2013-03-24 1 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 107 2 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 107 3 Alvah Lindh 05 Hanvikens SK 102 4 Rebecca Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 102 5 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 102 6= Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 97 6= Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 97 8 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 97 9= Josefin Frick 04 Hanvikens SK 92 9= Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 92 11= Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 92 11= Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 92 13= Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö 92 13= Sofi Sylvander 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 92 15= Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 87 15= Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 87 17 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 87 18 Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS 87 19= Alva Rosendahl 04 Huddinge AIS 82 19= Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 82 19= Lilly Christie 04 Huddinge AIS 82 22= Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 82 22= Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 82 22= Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 82 Ida Singstedt Wiking 04 Huddinge AIS Ej res. Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS Ej res. Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
F9
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Tekla Thorgerzon 04 Danderyds SK 344 2 Nike Isaksson 04 IFK Lidingö 338 3 Desiree Willis 04 Hellas FK 337 4 Stella Sajdak 04 IFK Lidingö 322 5 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 320 6 Rebecca Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 314 7 Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 306 306 8 Felicia Johansson 04 Hanvikens SK 306 293 9 Agnes Thorén 04 Huddinge AIS 301 10 Anouk Månsson 04 IFK Lidingö 300 294 11 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 300 281 12 Tyra Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö 299 13 Rebecka Wernolf 04 IFK Lidingö 293 14 Diana Rönström 04 Huddinge AIS 290 288 15 Cornelia Yttring 04 IF Åland 290 285 16 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 287 284 17 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 287 282 18 Maja Björk 04 Huddinge AIS 280 19 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 277 20 Ida Reutersten 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 276 21 Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö 275 22 Sara Khayi 04 IFK Lidingö 268 265 23 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 268 260 24 Minna Silvell 04 Huddinge AIS 262 259 25 Liv Gantelius 04 IFK Lidingö 262 258 26 Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 262 256 27 Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 261 28 Siri Cedrenius 04 IFK Lidingö 259 244 29 Agnes Hanell 04 IFK Tumba 259 243 30 Ida Östling 04 Hellas FK 255 31 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 253 32 Adelia de Flon 04 Huddinge AIS 250 33 Ina Aspeborg 04 Huddinge AIS 248 34 Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 247 240 35 Ida Singstedt Wiking 04 Huddinge AIS 247 237 36 Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 244 37 Molly Broquist 04 IFK Lidingö 242 38 Alice Kjebon 04 IFK Lidingö 237 39 Lovisa Keil 04 Hellas FK 229 40 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 213 202 41 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 213 199 42 Julia Raitis 04 Huddinge AIS Ej start 43 Lovisa Sjöstedt 04 Hellas FK Ej start 44 Jennifer Raitis 03 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F9
KULA 2,0 KG 2013-03-24 1 Linnea Hilding 04 Hanvikens SK 554 2 Léa Krummenacher 04 Huddinge AIS 524 3 Rebecca Forsling 04 Huddinge AIS 497 4 Ebba Lind 04 Hanvikens SK 480 5 Thea Katsoulaki 04 Hanvikens SK 471 6 Alvah Lindh 05 Hanvikens SK 469 7 Norah Lindh 05 Hanvikens SK 458 8 Alicia Larsten 04 IFK Lidingö 452 9 Maja Hammarberg 04 Huddinge AIS 448 10 Sofia Grenander 04 Turebergs FK 431 11 Jennie Gregenstam 04 Huddinge AIS 421 12 Josefin Frick 04 Hanvikens SK 397 13 Alicia Björnberg 04 Hanvikens SK 395 14 Meja Helmersson 04 Hanvikens SK 393 15 Matilda Green 04 Turebergs FK 378 16 Emmie Erlandsson 04 Huddinge AIS 375 17 Saga Ranhagen 04 Huddinge AIS 373 18 Sofi Sylvander 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 369 19 Emelie Stigell 04 Huddinge AIS 364 20 Emelie Axen 04 Huddinge AIS 363 21 Hedda Lundström 04 Huddinge AIS 350 22 Saga Svennersjö 04 Huddinge AIS 337 23 Ida Singstedt Wiking 04 Huddinge AIS 322 24 Sigrid Wikfeldt 04 Mälarhöjdens IK 321 311 25 Olivia Krantz 04 Huddinge AIS 321 288 26 Lovisa Klouda 04 Turebergs FK 316 27 Alva Rosendahl 04 Huddinge AIS 282
F8
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.87 AF 2 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 11.40 BF 3 Jasmine Holmberg 05 IFK Lidingö 12.05 4 Anna Skrunke 05 Turebergs FK 12.29 5 Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 12.41 6 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 12.45 7 Andrea Davidsson 05 Boo IF 12.56 8 Lowa Ericsson 05 Huddinge AIS 13.05 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Alvah Lindh 05 Hanvikens SK 11.28 AF 2 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 11.45 BF 3 Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 11.75 BF 4 Saga Törnqvist 05 Turebergs FK 11.84 BF 5 Emmy Ullberg 05 Huddinge AIS 11.89 6 Tuva Bylund 05 IFK Lidingö 12.15 7 Filippa Östling 05 Hellas FK 12.24 8 Alma Starkman 05 IFK Lidingö 13.08 FÖRSÖK 3 2013-03-23 1 Emilia Ek 05 Hanvikens SK 10.99 AF 2 Amanda Svensk Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö 11.00 AF 3 Veronika Danilov 05 Huddinge AIS 11.21 AF 4 Ella Eriksson 05 Turebergs FK 11.31 BF 5 Irma Rossen 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.92 6 Hilma Olsberg 05 Hellas FK 11.94 7 Agnes Irme 05 Huddinge AIS 12.06 8 Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS 12.27 FÖRSÖK 4 2013-03-23 1 Olivia Bäckström 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.99 AF 2 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Hanvikens SK 11.47 BF 3 Tilde Sandberg 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 11.87 4 Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö 11.94 5 Matilda Bergström 05 Hellas FK 12.14 6 Elina Jönsson 05 Huddinge AIS 12.17 7 Emelie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 12.23 8 Nova Rehn 05 Huddinge AIS 13.19 FÖRSÖK 5 2013-03-23 1 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 10.80 AF 2 Olivia Wredndal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.98 AF 3 Tella Myhrma 05 Huddinge AIS 11.75 BF 4 Vera Berger 05 Huddinge AIS 13.05 5 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 14.16 Norah Lindh 05 Hanvikens SK Ej start FÖRSÖK 6 2013-03-23 1 Melina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 11.66 BF 2 Isabel Kundoori 05 Huddinge AIS 12.41 3 Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö 12.45 4 Agnes Carlsson 05 Huddinge AIS 13.09 B-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Ella Eriksson 05 Turebergs FK 10.99 2 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 11.25 3 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Hanvikens SK 11.37 4 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 11.38 5 Melina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 11.41 6 Tella Myhrma 05 Huddinge AIS 11.60 7 Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 11.70 8 Saga Törnqvist 05 Turebergs FK 11.82 A-FINAL 1 2013-03-23 1 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 10.62 2 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 10.71 3 Olivia Wredndal 05 Huddinge AIS 10.79 4 Amanda Svensk Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö 10.86 5 Emilia Ek 05 Hanvikens SK 10.95 6 Olivia Bäckström 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10.96 7 Alvah Lindh 05 Hanvikens SK 11.16 8 Veronika Danilov 05 Huddinge AIS 11.25
F8
LÄNGDHOPP, ZON 2013-03-23 1 Natalie Lindgren 05 Hässelby SK 309 2 Olivia Bäckström 05 Tullinge-Tumba FF 306 3 Amanda Svensk Jerner 05 IFK Lidingö 288 4 Linnéa Boqvist 05 Hanvikens SK 283 5 Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 282 6 Olivia Wredndal 05 Huddinge AIS 281 7 Ella Eriksson 05 Turebergs FK 278 8 Tindra Hagborg 05 Hanvikens SK 266 9 Irma Rossen 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 259 10 Johanna Schlyter 05 Huddinge AIS 258 11 Tella Myhrma 05 Huddinge AIS 256 12 Agnes Irme 05 Huddinge AIS 254 13 Hilma Olsberg 05 Hellas FK 252 14 Melina Lidström 05 Turebergs FK 251 15 Saga Törnqvist 05 Turebergs FK 250 16 Tuva Bylund 05 IFK Lidingö 248 17 Emmy Ullberg 05 Huddinge AIS 240 18 Filippa Östling 05 Hellas FK 239 19 Elina Jönsson 05 Huddinge AIS 238 238 20 Veronika Danilov 05 Huddinge AIS 238 225 21 Emilia Ek 05 Hanvikens SK 230 22 Agnes Carlsson 05 Huddinge AIS 229 23 Sofia Reutersten 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 228 24 Lowa Ericsson 05 Huddinge AIS 227 215 25 Isabel Kundoori 05 Huddinge AIS 227 208 26 Jennie Lidén 05 Huddinge AIS 225 27 Emelie Lindström 05 Turebergs FK 222 204 28 Tilde Sandberg 05 Mälarhöjdens IK 222 196 29 Vera Berger 05 Huddinge AIS 218 30 Helena Hvalgren 05 IFK Lidingö 212 31 Anna Skrunke 05 Turebergs FK 211 32 Olivia Ellgren 05 Turebergs FK 209 33 Andrea Davidsson 05 Boo IF 207 34 Hanna Carqvist 05 Huddinge AIS 205 203 35 Besiana Dalipi 05 Turebergs FK 205 197 36 Alma Starkman 05 IFK Lidingö 204 37 Cornelia Larsten 05 IFK Lidingö 200 38 Nova Rehn 05 Huddinge AIS 196 39 Jasmine Holmberg 05 IFK Lidingö 193 40 Agnes Olsson 05 Turebergs FK 189 41 Matilda Bergström 05 Hellas FK 188 Lina Bjerkestam 05 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F7
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: 2013-03-23 1 Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö 12.74 F 2 Alice Hedin 06 IFK Lidingö 12.92 F 3 Nora Lundborg 06 Huddinge AIS 12.93 F 4 Anna Lindgren 06 Hässelby SK 13.09 5 Sanna Qamhawi 06 Huddinge AIS 14.57 6 Belle Wismar 06 Hanvikens SK 15.12 FÖRSÖK 2 2013-03-23 1 Isabella Hultkrans 06 IFK Lidingö 11.93 F 2 Maja Rahme 06 IFK Lidingö 12.47 F 3 Sofia Reutersten 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.02 F 4 Tuva Holmström 06 Hellas FK 13.04 F 5 Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 13.07 F 6 Tilda Magné 06 Hellas FK 13.67 Sofia Fröberg 06 IFK Lidingö Ej start FINAL 2013-03-23 1 Isabella Hultkrans 06 IFK Lidingö 11.97 2 Ester Arkinger 06 IFK Lidingö 12.34 3 Maja Rahme 06 IFK Lidingö 12.51 4 Tuva Holmström 06 Hellas FK 12.72 5 Nora Lundborg 06 Huddinge AIS 12.79 6 Alice Hedin 06 IFK Lidingö 12.79 7 Sofia Reutersten 06 Mälarhöjdens IK 12.85 8 Alba Boric 07 Hanvikens SK 12.91