50m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:23.73
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-16 Austin, Texas, USA 00:24.17 946
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Mare Nostrum Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon 2016-06-08 Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA 00:24.75 881
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:25.44 811
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:25.49 806
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:25.69 788
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:25.71 786
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.04 756
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.13 748
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:26.37 728
10  Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 00:26.64 706
11  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.87 688
12  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:26.98 680
13  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.00 678
14  Wanda Dollmayer 1996 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.06 674
15  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 00:27.07 673
16  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:27.08 672
17  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 00:27.09 672
18  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:27.16 666
19  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 00:27.19 664
20  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-27 Borås 00:27.20 664
 
  100m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:52.07
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:52.78 960
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2016-04-11 Adelaide, AUS 00:53.54 919
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.14 842
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.23 837
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.36 832
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Danish Open 2016 2016-04-13 Brønshøj 00:55.70 816
Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:55.86 809
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Mare Nostrum Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon 2016-06-08 Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA 00:55.97 805
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:56.90 766
10  Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:57.54 741
11  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:57.71 734
12  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:57.93 726
13  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:57.99 723
14  Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:58.21 715
15  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:58.28 713
16  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 00:58.30 712
17  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:58.43 707
18  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:58.46 706
19  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 00:58.47 706
20  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 00:58.73 696
 
  200m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=01:52.98
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 01:54.87 951
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Miami Super Challange 2016-01-23 Miami, AUS 01:56.07 922
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:00.27 828
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:00.36 827
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:00.85 817
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-03 Orlando, FL, USA 02:01.80 798
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:02.40 786
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 02:04.99 738
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:05.29 733
10  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:05.45 730
11  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:06.49 712
12  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:06.56 711
13  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:06.81 707
14  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:07.55 694
15  Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:08.22 684
16  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 02:08.32 682
17  Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:08.36 681
18  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:08.39 681
19  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 02:08.45 680
20  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 02:08.72 676
 
  400m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=03:58.37
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 NSW State Open Championships 2016-03-05 Sydney, AUS 04:08.52 882
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-04 Orlando, FL, USA 04:15.89 808
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN LEN: European Championships 2016-05-22 London 04:21.29 759
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:23.35 741
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 04:24.46 732
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:25.21 726
Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 04:27.22 709
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Victorian Open Championchips 2016-01-23 Melbourne, AUS 04:27.42 708
Ida Eriksen 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:27.57 707
10  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:27.98 703
11  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-27 Halmstad 04:29.14 694
12  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 04:29.84 689
13  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:30.80 682
14  Matilda Weiler 1998 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 04:32.12 672
15  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:32.46 669
16  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 04:32.60 668
17  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:32.63 668
18  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 04:32.76 667
19  Louise Hjalmarsson 1997 SKÖVDE SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:32.98 665
20  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 04:33.77 660
 
  800m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=08:07.39
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:05.44 713
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:09.34 698
Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:10.11 695
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:10.30 694
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:13.56 682
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 09:13.91 681
Laura Lajunen 1992 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 09:14.53 678
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:15.44 675
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-28 Halmstad 09:17.76 667
10  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:19.88 659
11  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 09:20.33 658
12  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 09:21.62 653
13  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-28 Stockholm 09:22.38 650
14  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:23.74 646
15  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:24.01 645
16  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 09:24.57 643
17  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS UGP3 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 09:25.24 641
18  Olivia Ülger 2000 ESLÖVS SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 09:25.82 639
19  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 09:26.79 635
20  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2016 2016-06-07 Stockholm 09:27.84 632
 
  1500m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=15:25.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 17:15.76 713
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 17:30.95 682
Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 17:38.81 667
Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 17:47.69 651
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 17:50.34 646
Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Sydsim Swim Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Arlöv 17:50.37 646
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 17:53.24 641
Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 17:58.36 632
Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:02.62 624
10  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Handelsbanken Farum Cup 2016 2016-04-30 Farum, Danmark 18:03.69 622
11  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:08.37 614
12  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN SPIFs Go The Distance 2016-02-27 Stockholm 18:08.52 614
13  Linda Lidström 1997 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:16.07 601
14  Moa Karlsson 2002 S 71 DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 18:18.28 598
15  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-27 Linköping 18:23.48 589
16  Rebecka Ehn 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 18:27.53 583
17  Rebecka Bergström 1997 SPIF SF DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 18:30.94 578
18  Elin Södersten 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 18:33.28 574
19  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 18:33.84 573
20  Erica Staflund 1999 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 18:35.04 571
 
  50m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:29.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN LEN: European Championships 2016-05-21 London 00:30.74 882
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS LEN: European Championships 2016-05-21 London 00:30.95 864
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:31.52 818
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:31.80 796
Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:32.77 728
Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:32.90 719
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:33.00 712
Ulrica Sandgren 1994 SUNDSVALL Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.08 707
Daniella Horvath 2001 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.15 703
10  Mari Louise Tran 1997 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.20 700
11  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.24 697
  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.24 697
13  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.32 692
14  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:33.35 690
15  Viktoria Reinhold 1996 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:33.42 686
16  Hanna Cederholm 1997 SK LAXEN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:33.47 683
17  Anna Kubicka 1989 SK LAXEN Falkenberg Race 2016 2016-04-09 Falkenberg 00:33.62 674
18  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.64 672
19  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:33.75 666
20  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:33.83 661
 
  100m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=01:04.35
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2016-04-08 Adelaide, AUS 01:06.63 900
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS LEN: European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:07.59 862
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:08.99 811
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS LEN: European Championships 2016-05-17 London 01:09.16 805
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:10.07 774
Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:12.25 706
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:12.30 705
Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:12.41 701
Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:12.56 697
10  Vendela Norrman 1995 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:12.76 691
11  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:13.05 683
12  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:13.21 679
13  Mari Louise Tran 1997 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-06 Berlin 01:13.36 674
14  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:13.63 667
15  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 01:13.68 666
16  Milana Salih 1997 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:13.95 658
17  Moa Ståhl 1995 SK TRITON DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 01:14.01 657
18  Lina Berg 1996 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 01:14.07 655
19  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 01:14.26 650
20  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 01:14.27 650
 
  200m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=02:19.11
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:29.22 810
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS LEN: European Championships 2016-05-19 London 02:30.35 792
Jennie Johansson 1988 SK NEPTUN 2016 NSW State Open Championships 2016-03-05 Sydney, AUS 02:31.20 778
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:32.51 758
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Arena Pro Series at Orlando 2016-03-04 Orlando, FL, USA 02:32.89 753
Vendela Norrman 1995 TYRESÖ SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 02:34.22 733
Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:35.02 722
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:35.67 713
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:38.39 677
10  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:38.44 676
11  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:38.68 673
12  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 02:38.77 672
13  Johanna Holm 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 02:39.02 669
14  Olivia Berglund 1998 POSEIDON Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-05 Landskrona 02:39.50 663
15  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:40.02 656
16  Lina Wingren 1996 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:40.36 652
17  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:40.37 652
18  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:40.85 646
19  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-29 Antwerpen 02:41.19 642
20  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:41.44 639
 
  50m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:27.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:28.21 882
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.39 865
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.01 811
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.70 756
Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.72 754
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:29.82 747
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.09 727
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:30.11 725
Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-07 Burlöv 00:30.20 719
10  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:30.43 703
11  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.50 698
12  Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.52 696
13  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 00:30.61 690
14  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.62 690
15  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.72 683
  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.72 683
17  Nathalie Lindborg 1991 MKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:30.95 668
18  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 00:31.02 663
19  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:31.03 663
20  Alba Forés 1998 SK TRITON Bergen Swim Festival 2016 2016-05-29 Bergen 00:31.11 658
 
  100m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:58.12
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 ST TXLA Arena Pro Swim Series 2016-01-17 Austin, Texas, USA 01:00.49 887
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2016-04-08 Adelaide, AUS 01:01.18 857
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:01.41 847
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:02.80 792
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:02.81 792
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN LEN: European Championships 2016-05-18 London 01:03.02 784
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.08 746
Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.16 743
Victoria Åberg 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:05.25 706
10  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:05.61 695
11  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:05.85 687
  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Filbyter Cup 2016-05-29 Linköping 01:05.85 687
13  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 01:05.90 685
14  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 01:06.08 680
15  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:06.37 671
16  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.45 669
17  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 01:06.49 667
18  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA Borås Speedo Meet 2016 2016-02-28 Borås 01:06.56 665
19  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:06.92 655
20  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:06.96 653
 
  200m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=02:04.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Henriette Stenkvist 1994 SK NEPTUN LEN: European Championships 2016-05-16 London 02:15.26 771
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:15.73 763
Anna Åhlin 1991 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:16.90 744
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:17.45 735
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:18.84 713
Jessica Eriksson 1995 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:20.39 690
Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:21.60 672
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:22.02 666
Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:23.27 649
10  Amanda Granborg 1999 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:23.44 646
11  Johanna Pettersson 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.70 643
12  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:24.18 637
13  Hanna Sangfelt 1997 TÄBY SIM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.07 612
14  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.25 610
15  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-28 Stockholm 02:26.53 606
16  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS DM-JDM 2016-06-12 Simrishamn 02:26.66 605
17  Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-09 Västerås 02:26.79 603
18  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:26.88 602
19  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:27.24 598
20  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Laxaleken 2016 2016-05-29 Halmstad 02:27.67 592
 
  50m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:24.43
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN LEN: European Championships 2016-05-17 London 00:24.99 934
Therese Alshammar 1977 TÄBY SIM Mare Nostrum Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon 2016-06-08 Canet-En-Roussillon, FRA 00:25.87 842
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:27.00 740
Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 00:27.11 731
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 00:27.48 702
Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:27.66 688
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:27.98 665
Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 00:28.13 655
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 HÖGANÄS SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.16 652
  Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS DM - JDM (50m) 2016 MSSF 2016-06-11 Köping 00:28.16 652
11  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 00:28.23 648
12  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS OPEN Belgian Championships Swimming 2016 2016-05-27 Antwerpen 00:28.29 643
13  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.31 642
14  Ronja Wikström 1996 HS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 00:28.37 638
15  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-15 Jönköping 00:28.40 636
16  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 00:28.50 629
  Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 1996 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 00:28.50 629
18  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.53 627
19  Frida Andersson 1991 UDDEVALLA DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-12 Trollhättan 00:28.56 625
20  Michelle Berntsson 2000 ELFSBORG Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-30 Stockholm 00:28.63 621
 
  100m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=00:55.64
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:55.68 997
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 00:59.58 814
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:00.73 769
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:01.10 755
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:01.12 754
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 01:01.71 732
Emma Johansson 1991 SK HAJEN International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:02.24 714
Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:02.55 703
Elin Podéus 1997 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:02.67 699
10  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:03.11 685
11  Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK TYR Sprint Meet 2016 2016-02-06 Burlöv 01:03.14 684
12  Ebba Stillman 1996 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:03.25 680
13  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 01:03.84 662
14  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:03.87 661
15  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:03.94 658
16  Annie Lindström 1996 KSLS International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:03.96 658
17  Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-05 Berlin 01:04.11 653
18  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2016 2016-05-14 Jönköping 01:04.25 649
19  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-04-29 Göteborg 01:04.43 644
20  Mathilda Eriksson 2001 SS04 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 01:04.44 643
 
  200m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=02:01.81
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Ida Marko-Varga 1985 SK TRITON Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:12.66 774
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:17.01 702
Elin Podéus 1997 NKK Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:20.50 651
Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:20.63 649
Emilia Christiansen 1999 S 71 Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:21.36 639
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:22.86 619
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN UGP 3 2016 2016-06-04 Eskilstuna 02:22.92 619
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.07 617
Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SKK Neptuniaden 2016 2016-05-29 Stockholm 02:24.08 604
10  Erica Dahlgren 1997 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 2016-05-01 Göteborg 02:24.63 597
11  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-12 Stockholm 02:24.68 596
12  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:24.76 595
13  Anna Eriksson 1999 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:24.97 593
14  Michelle Franzén 1993 NKK Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 02:25.29 589
15  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:25.34 588
16  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS Västerås Meet 2016 2016-04-10 Västerås 02:25.62 585
17  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:26.31 577
18  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS DM-JDM 2016-06-11 Simrishamn 02:26.61 573
19  Isabelle Wrejde 1999 SK NEPTUN Östsvenska GP 2016-03-13 Jönköping 02:26.91 570
  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-02 Stockholm 02:26.91 570
 
  200m Medley [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=02:06.12
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:13.92 835
Louise Hansson 1996 HS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:15.64 803
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN LEN: European Championships 2016-05-18 London 02:16.90 781
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN 2016 Miami Super Challange 2016-01-23 Miami, AUS 02:19.26 742
Alida Ramdén 1997 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:19.32 741
Jessica Eriksson 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 2016 NSW State Open Championships 2016-03-06 Sydney, AUS 02:20.63 721
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.11 684
Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Citadellsim 2016 2016-06-04 Landskrona 02:23.17 683
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:23.19 683
10  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:23.30 681
11  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:24.49 665
12  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:24.62 663
13  Vilma Unnermark 1997 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:24.77 661
14  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:24.90 659
15  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:25.06 657
16  Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN 2016 NSW State Open Championships 2016-03-06 Sydney, AUS 02:25.15 655
17  Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-30 Malmö (SWE) 02:25.21 655
18  Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 02:25.39 652
19  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 02:25.90 645
20  Hannah Virgin 2000 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-04-01 Stockholm 02:26.47 638
 
  400m Medley [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2016-01-01 till 2016-06-12 1000=04:28.43
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Stina Gardell 1990 SPÅRVÄGEN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 04:44.76 837
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN Meeting International 2016-02-05 Amiens, FRA 04:50.47 789
Frida Berggren 1994 VÄSTERÅS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 04:54.37 758
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 04:59.94 716
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:03.63 690
Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:05.45 678
Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:07.43 665
Erica Sjöholm 1997 SJÖBO SS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:07.87 662
Hanna Jörlund 1991 SÖDERTÖRN Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:08.73 657
10  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:10.44 646
11  Ebba Hellström 1992 S02 Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:11.12 642
12  Ayleen Burt 1997 SPIF SF Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:12.60 633
13  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:12.64 632
14  Alexandra Uusaro 1995 TÄBY SIM Östsvenska GP 2016-03-12 Jönköping 05:12.80 631
15  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM TYR Challenger Meet 2016 2016-05-14 Täby 05:13.51 627
16  Amanda Rutqvist 1991 GÖTEBORG DM/JDM 50m 2016 2016-06-10 Trollhättan 05:13.64 626
17  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN DM/JDM(50m) 2016 2016-06-11 Stockholm 05:14.20 623
18  Lisa Eriksson 1998 STRÄNGNÄS Swim Open Stockholm 2016-03-31 Stockholm 05:14.73 620
19  Elin Podéus 1997 NKK International Swim Meeting 2016 2016-03-04 Berlin 05:15.06 618
20  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2016 2016-01-31 Malmö (SWE) 05:15.20 617