50m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:23.67
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:24.08 949
Louise Hansson 1996 HS 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:25.58 792
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:25.77 774
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:25.99 755
Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:26.11 745
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:26.25 733
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:26.32 727
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:26.47 715
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:26.50 712
10  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:26.54 709
11  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-27 Luxembourg 00:26.65 700
12  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:26.66 699
13  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 00:26.83 686
14  Sofia Åstedt 2003 ELFSBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 00:26.90 681
15  Lina Edlund 1989 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 00:26.99 674
16  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.00 673
17  Christin Heina 1996 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.03 671
18  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:27.06 669
19  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:27.07 668
  Sara Westholm 2001 VARBERG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-18 Halmstad 00:27.07 668
  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 00:27.07 668
22  Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 00:27.28 653
23  Jessica Eriksson 1993 UDDEVALLA 2018 NSW State Open Championships 2018-01-20 Sydney, AUS 00:27.29 652
24  Sara Sharp 1992 UMEÅ SS Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-19 Umeå 00:27.30 651
25  Linda Härmat 1996 TYRESÖ SS Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 00:27.31 651
  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-03 Südbad Dortmund 00:27.31 651
27  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 00:27.35 648
28  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.36 647
29  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 00:27.38 646
30  Vera Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.42 643
31  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.44 641
32  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:27.45 641
33  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:27.48 639
34  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.51 636
  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.51 636
36  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:27.61 630
  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 00:27.61 630
38  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.62 629
39  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 00:27.64 628
40  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:27.70 623
41  Elin Gunnarsson 2002 LASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 00:27.75 620
42  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 00:27.77 619
43  Angelina Agrell 2003 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-03 Südbad Dortmund 00:27.79 617
44  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.80 617
  Smilla Lönnberg 2001 SKK Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 00:27.80 617
46  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:27.87 612
47  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:27.89 611
48  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:27.92 609
49  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:27.93 608
  hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-27 Jönköping 00:27.93 608
 
  100m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:51.71
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:52.77 940
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:54.96 832
Louise Hansson 1996 HS 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-13 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:55.14 824
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:56.70 758
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:56.86 752
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:56.89 750
Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:57.24 737
Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:57.94 710
Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:58.13 703
10  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:58.15 703
11  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:58.19 701
12  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:58.44 692
13  Sofia Åstedt 2003 ELFSBORG Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 00:58.58 687
14  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 00:58.71 683
15  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:58.95 674
16  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:58.96 674
17  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-13 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:59.10 669
18  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 00:59.14 668
19  Christin Heina 1996 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:59.28 663
  Vera Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-28 Jönköping 00:59.28 663
21  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:59.32 662
22  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:59.33 662
23  Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:59.37 660
24  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:59.39 660
25  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:59.56 654
26  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 00:59.57 654
27  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:59.59 653
  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 00:59.59 653
29  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-28 Jönköping 00:59.60 653
30  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 00:59.73 648
31  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 00:59.75 648
32  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:59.77 647
33  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-13 Stockholm 00:59.89 643
34  iida Reini 2000 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-13 Stockholm 00:59.95 641
35  Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:00.05 638
36  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:00.07 637
37  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 01:00.15 635
38  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:00.18 634
  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:00.18 634
40  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 01:00.26 631
  Smilla Lönnberg 2001 SKK DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:00.26 631
42  Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:00.29 630
43  Linnéa Bielicz 1994 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 01:00.32 629
44  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 01:00.33 629
  Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 01:00.33 629
46  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:00.34 629
47  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SK ÄGIR Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-19 Umeå 01:00.46 625
48  Sara Olsson 1999 TYRESÖ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:00.48 625
49  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:00.49 624
50  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:00.54 623
 
  200m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=01:52.98
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:59.90 836
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:00.67 820
Louise Hansson 1996 HS 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-12 Mesa, AZ, USA 02:02.05 793
Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:03.62 763
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-12 Mesa, AZ, USA 02:05.05 737
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 02:05.25 733
Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:06.92 705
Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:06.94 705
Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 02:07.50 695
10  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:07.55 694
11  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:08.13 685
12  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 02:08.31 682
13  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:08.39 681
14  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:08.40 681
15  Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 02:08.41 681
16  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:08.57 678
17  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:08.80 674
18  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:08.88 673
19  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:08.97 672
20  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:09.11 670
21  Olivia Ülger 2000 HS Danish Open 2018 2018-04-13 Brønshøj 02:09.20 668
22  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:09.31 666
23  Vera Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 02:09.32 666
24  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:09.34 666
25  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:10.16 653
26  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 02:10.28 652
27  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:10.42 650
28  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 02:10.51 648
29  Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 02:10.73 645
30  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:10.84 643
31  Olivia Hansson 2003 KIVIKS SK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:10.89 643
32  Sabina Alman 2003 LULEÅ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:10.99 641
33  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:11.31 636
34  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:11.32 636
35  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 02:11.33 636
36  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:11.47 634
37  Angelina Agrell 2003 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:11.61 632
38  Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:11.62 632
39  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:11.64 632
40  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:11.92 628
41  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 02:12.02 626
42  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-12 Uppsala 02:12.08 625
43  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-27 Jönköping 02:12.16 624
44  Julia Osterman 2004 MKK Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 02:12.19 624
45  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-10 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:12.21 624
46  Gloria Muzito 2002 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:12.25 623
47  Elin Melin 2000 POSEIDON Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 02:12.30 622
48  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:12.50 619
49  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 02:12.55 619
50  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 02:12.63 618
 
  400m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=03:56.46
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:15.32 794
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 04:23.86 719
Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:27.34 691
Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Falkenberg Race 2018 2018-04-07 Falkenberg 04:28.41 683
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 04:28.83 680
Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:29.95 672
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-25 Västerås 04:30.45 668
Emma Magnusson 1998 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:32.23 655
Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:32.89 650
10  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK UGP 3 2018-03-10 Malmö 04:33.11 649
11  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 04:33.31 647
12  Olivia Hansson 2003 KIVIKS SK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:34.27 640
13  Ebba Hallbäck 2000 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 04:34.32 640
14  Sabina Alman 2003 LULEÅ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:34.75 637
15  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 04:35.13 634
16  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:35.35 633
17  Olivia Ülger 2000 HS Danish Open 2018 2018-04-15 Brønshøj 04:35.47 632
18  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-25 Västerås 04:35.55 631
19  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-10 Jönköping 04:36.08 628
20  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 04:36.15 627
21  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:36.82 623
22  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:37.01 621
23  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 04:37.27 620
24  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 04:37.37 619
25  Lucie Hanquet 2003 GÖTEBORG Falkenberg Race 2018 2018-04-07 Falkenberg 04:37.58 618
26  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 04:37.73 617
27  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 04:37.84 616
28  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 04:38.27 613
29  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 04:38.72 610
30  Moa Karlsson 2002 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:38.76 610
31  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 04:39.31 606
  Vilma Brolund 2001 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:39.31 606
33  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:39.40 606
34  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 04:39.46 605
35  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 UGP 3 2018-03-10 Malmö 04:39.69 604
36  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS Danish Open 2018 2018-04-15 Brønshøj 04:40.37 599
37  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 04:40.81 597
38  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:41.00 595
39  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 04:41.52 592
40  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 04:41.82 590
41  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 04:42.00 589
42  Tyra Littorin 2004 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:42.05 589
43  Julia Osterman 2004 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:42.20 588
44  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 04:43.03 583
45  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Polisen Go the Distance 2018-02-18 Stockholm 04:43.10 582
46  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 04:43.24 581
47  Linnea Gyllberg 2000 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 04:43.28 581
48  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-10 Stockholm 04:43.77 578
49  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 04:43.94 577
50  Alexandra Jensen 2001 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 04:43.96 577
 
  800m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=08:04.79
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 08:55.97 740
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-13 Mesa, AZ, USA 08:58.77 728
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:01.80 716
Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 09:11.96 677
Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:18.88 652
Lucie Hanquet 2003 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-18 Halmstad 09:19.86 649
Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:21.73 642
Sabina Alman 2003 LULEÅ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:22.91 638
Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-26 Luxembourg 09:23.11 638
10  Olivia Hansson 2003 KIVIKS SK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:23.15 637
11  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 09:23.41 637
12  Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:26.51 626
13  Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:28.70 619
14  Lina Sjöholm 2000 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 09:28.73 619
15  Johanna Palmkvist 1999 HS Danish Open 2018 2018-04-14 Brønshøj 09:32.07 608
16  Olivia Ülger 2000 HS Danish Open 2018 2018-04-14 Brønshøj 09:32.58 606
17  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:32.67 606
18  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 09:34.30 601
19  Thilda Ström 2003 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 09:34.54 600
20  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:36.63 594
21  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 09:37.93 590
22  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 09:38.53 588
23  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 09:38.69 587
24  Emilia Nordén 2003 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:38.81 587
25  Moa Karlsson 2002 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:39.12 586
26  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-18 Halmstad 09:40.04 583
27  Anna Grahovac 1999 MKK Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 09:42.69 575
28  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 09:44.35 571
29  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-26 Luxembourg 09:44.46 570
30  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 09:45.33 568
31  Lisa Nordén 1984 SK NEPTUN Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 09:45.49 567
32  Elin Lindqvist 2004 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 09:45.83 566
33  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 09:45.94 566
34  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 09:46.79 563
35  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM TYR Invite 2018-04-27 Täby 09:47.14 562
36  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-11 Jönköping 09:48.37 559
37  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 (50m) 2017-2018 Eskilstu 2018-03-11 Eskilstuna 09:50.94 552
38  Amanda Lindqvist 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 09:51.21 551
39  Linn Thid 2003 ELFSBORG Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 09:53.09 546
40  Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 09:53.30 545
41  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS TYR Invite 2018-04-27 Täby 09:53.44 545
42  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 09:53.49 545
43  Carolina Åsberg 2002 SK LÖDDE Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 09:53.81 544
44  Isabel Teglöf 2003 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 09:54.02 543
45  Tone Sandsjö 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:54.95 541
46  Alexandra Jensen 2001 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 09:55.20 540
47  Sara Wilhelmsson 2001 ESLÖVS SS UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 09:55.36 539
48  Sofia Henningsson 2004 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 09:55.97 538
49  Mica Nolén 2004 SK TRITON UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 09:56.15 537
50  Emma Hansson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 09:59.27 529
 
  1500m Frisim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=15:25.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 17:09.46 726
Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-15 Mesa, AZ, USA 17:15.27 714
Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 17:42.78 660
Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 17:53.01 641
Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:03.16 623
Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 18:08.22 615
Filippa Sundström 2001 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:11.93 608
Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:15.25 603
Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 18:21.44 593
10  Sabina Alman 2003 LULEÅ SS Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 18:27.66 583
11  Thilda Ström 2003 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 18:28.38 582
12  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:32.08 576
13  Sandra Bergerstam 2001 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 18:38.78 566
14  Pernilla Lindberg 1994 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 18:39.29 565
15  Moa Karlsson 2002 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:40.71 563
16  Mollie Morfelt 2003 MKK Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 18:42.72 560
17  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:43.33 559
18  Elin Lindqvist 2004 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 18:44.30 557
19  Matilda Åkesson 1999 YSTADS SS Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 18:51.01 547
20  Amanda Lindqvist 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:52.06 546
21  Julia Osterman 2004 MKK UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 18:52.99 545
22  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:54.81 542
23  Felicia Östlund 2002 SKURU IK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:56.82 539
24  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 18:56.95 539
25  Ebba Olsson 2001 MARIESTAD Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 18:57.99 537
26  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 18:59.87 535
27  Carolina Åsberg 2002 SK LÖDDE Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 19:00.40 534
28  Sara Wilhelmsson 2001 ESLÖVS SS Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 19:03.26 530
29  Tilde Anderberg-Richard 1999 SJÖBO SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:03.35 530
30  Louise Peacock 2001 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 19:04.02 529
31  Agnes Arberg 2001 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:10.05 521
32  Alexandra Jensen 2001 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:10.24 520
33  Sara Nobrell 2002 SK HAJEN UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 19:10.30 520
34  Emelie Hellgren 2001 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 19:11.26 519
35  Lina Rehnman 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:14.45 515
36  Andrea Palm 2000 LASS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 19:16.82 512
37  Alice Thörnros 2001 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:21.59 505
38  Emma Hansson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:23.78 502
39  Sissy Olsson 2001 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 19:25.72 500
40  Ebba Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:28.33 497
41  Annie Lätt 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:31.46 493
42  Felicia Rogell 2003 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-25 Västerås 19:32.14 492
43  Josefin Nilsson 1999 ESLÖVS SS Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 19:33.56 490
44  Frida Rödin 2000 VELLINGE-N Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 19:34.54 489
45  Nelly Antlöv 2002 FALUN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 19:37.35 485
46  Adelina Walldén 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:40.44 481
47  Selma Zachrisson 2003 SK ÄGIR Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 19:40.84 481
48  Clara Aronsson 2002 KK KARPEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 19:41.08 481
49  Klara Alte 2002 SKK DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 19:42.48 479
50  Lina Ostreus 2002 SK SYDSIM UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 19:51.48 468
 
  50m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:29.40
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Antwerp Diamond Speedo Race 2018-03-04 Antwerpen 00:31.02 851
Jessica Eriksson 1993 UDDEVALLA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:31.50 813
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:32.04 772
Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 00:32.33 752
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:32.48 741
Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:32.71 726
Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:32.73 724
Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:32.97 709
hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:33.25 691
10  Klara Juliusson 1997 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:33.34 685
11  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 00:33.41 681
12  Anna Kubicka 1989 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-18 Halmstad 00:33.59 670
13  Daniella Horvath 2001 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-03 Südbad Dortmund 00:33.65 666
14  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:33.69 664
15  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:33.81 657
16  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:33.83 656
17  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:33.84 655
18  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 00:33.91 651
19  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:33.92 651
20  Tone Sandsjö 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:33.95 649
21  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 LJUNGBY SS Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:34.03 644
  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.03 644
  Linnea Lindberg 1996 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 00:34.03 644
24  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.10 640
25  Michelle Wissinger 2004 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:34.17 636
26  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:34.18 636
27  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.20 635
28  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 00:34.21 634
29  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.26 631
30  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 00:34.27 631
31  Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:34.28 630
32  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:34.29 630
33  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 00:34.30 629
34  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 00:34.31 629
35  Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 00:34.38 625
36  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:34.39 624
37  Smilla Malm 2003 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.41 623
38  Julia Thurfjell 1994 TYRESÖ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.49 619
39  Adelina Walldén 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 00:34.56 615
40  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:34.60 613
41  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 00:34.65 610
42  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.70 608
43  Maja Fredriksson 1999 LUDVIKA SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.73 606
44  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-03 Südbad Dortmund 00:34.74 606
  Alice Müllern 1998 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:34.74 606
46  Tova Olsson 2001 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:34.76 605
47  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SKK Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 00:34.78 604
48  Elsa Bitzén 2003 SK HAJEN Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:34.81 602
49  Lovisa Alsop 2001 UDDEVALLA Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 00:34.85 600
50  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 00:34.92 596
 
  100m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=01:04.13
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:07.99 839
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:09.89 772
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:10.37 756
Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-28 Luxembourg 01:10.46 753
Jessica Eriksson 1993 UDDEVALLA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:10.54 751
hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:11.52 720
Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 01:12.78 684
Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:12.79 683
Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:12.90 680
10  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Velká cena Slovenska 2018-03-02 Bratislava 01:13.17 673
11  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 01:13.55 662
12  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-19 Umeå 01:13.70 658
13  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:13.73 658
14  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-13 Mesa, AZ, USA 01:13.78 656
15  Tone Sandsjö 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:13.81 655
16  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 01:14.06 649
17  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:14.08 648
18  Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 01:14.18 646
19  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:14.30 643
20  iida Reini 2000 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 01:14.33 642
21  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:14.36 641
22  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 01:14.50 637
23  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:14.51 637
  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 01:14.51 637
25  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:15.04 624
26  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:15.27 618
27  Lina Berggren 1998 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 01:15.42 614
28  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:15.56 611
29  Smilla Malm 2003 TÄBY SIM Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:15.64 609
30  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SKK Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:15.92 602
31  Michelle Wissinger 2004 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:16.00 600
32  Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 01:16.04 599
33  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 01:16.06 599
34  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 01:16.08 598
35  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 01:16.10 598
36  Ingrid Franks 2003 TÄBY SIM Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 01:16.12 597
37  Lovisa Alsop 2001 UDDEVALLA Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:16.56 587
38  Adelina Walldén 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:16.75 583
39  Sandra Lendt 2000 HS Danish Open 2018 2018-04-13 Brønshøj 01:16.88 580
40  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:16.89 580
41  Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 SK LAXEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:16.93 579
42  Elsa Bitzén 2003 SK HAJEN Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 01:16.94 579
43  Sophia Norén 1998 SS04 DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:17.02 577
44  Klara Juliusson 1997 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 01:17.08 575
45  Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 01:17.09 575
46  Mikaela Bergh 1999 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 01:17.13 574
47  Olivia Bäckström 2005 SÖDERTÖRN Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:17.22 572
48  Saliha Colic 2003 SÖDERTÖRN Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 01:17.27 571
49  Ella Lindroth 2001 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:17.37 569
50  Malin Vestman 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 01:17.42 568
 
  200m Bröstsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=02:19.11
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:29.83 800
Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 02:31.37 776
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:31.49 774
Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:32.56 758
Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:34.26 733
hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:35.09 721
Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:36.61 700
Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:36.99 695
Lina Maltesson 2000 ELFSBORG 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-27 Luxembourg 02:37.89 683
10  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-12 Mesa, AZ, USA 02:38.84 671
11  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 02:40.09 656
12  Smilla Malm 2003 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:40.56 650
13  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:40.65 649
14  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 02:41.35 640
15  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 02:41.65 637
16  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:41.72 636
17  Alexandra Nilsson 1998 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:41.78 635
18  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 02:42.86 623
19  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-25 Västerås 02:43.00 621
20  Saliha Colic 2003 SÖDERTÖRN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-13 Uppsala 02:43.52 615
21  Olivia Bäckström 2005 SÖDERTÖRN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:43.54 615
22  Mikaela Bergh 1999 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:44.22 607
23  Lisa Nystrand 2006 SALA SS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 02:45.00 599
24  Elly Palm 2001 HS Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 02:45.06 598
25  Ebba Hann 2004 SK ÄGIR Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 02:45.21 596
26  Thilde Lantz 2001 KSLS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:45.38 595
27  Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-11 Jönköping 02:45.39 595
28  Stella Warborn 2003 VARBERG Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:46.09 587
29  Julia Björkén 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:46.35 584
30  Linnéa Englund 2003 KARLSTAD UGP 3 (50m) 2017-2018 Eskilstu 2018-03-11 Eskilstuna 02:46.44 583
31  Elsa Bitzén 2003 SK HAJEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:46.59 582
32  Louise Ranevi 1999 SK LÖDDE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:46.72 580
33  Saga Boråker 2004 SANDVIKEN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 02:46.81 579
34  Linn Herlin 2002 SPÅRVÄGEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:46.84 579
35  Tone Sandsjö 2003 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:47.07 577
36  Michelle Wissinger 2004 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:47.16 576
37  Andréa Persson 1999 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:47.18 576
38  Lovisa Alsop 2001 UDDEVALLA Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:47.41 573
39  Tuva Björkén 2003 VÄSBY SS UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:47.42 573
40  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:47.45 573
41  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:47.58 572
42  Isabelle Brodd 2003 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 02:48.02 567
43  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 02:48.03 567
44  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:48.15 566
45  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Velká cena Slovenska 2018-03-03 Bratislava 02:48.25 565
46  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:48.36 564
47  Lea Granert 2001 SPIF SF Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 02:48.86 559
48  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:48.97 558
49  Telma Maltesjö 2002 HS Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 02:48.99 557
50  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:49.00 557
 
  50m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:27.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-27 Luxembourg 00:28.33 871
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:28.62 845
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.37 782
Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.55 767
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.56 767
Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK TRITON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.57 766
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.84 745
Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:30.19 720
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 00:30.28 713
10  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:30.30 712
11  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:30.49 699
12  Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:30.51 697
13  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:30.67 686
14  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:30.72 683
15  Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:30.82 676
16  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:30.99 665
17  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:31.02 663
18  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-04 Stockholm 00:31.07 660
19  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.12 657
20  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 00:31.16 654
21  Anna Åhlin 1991 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:31.27 648
22  Lina Edlund 1989 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 00:31.28 647
23  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.29 646
  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:31.29 646
  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 00:31.29 646
26  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.32 644
27  Mollie Morfelt 2003 MKK Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 00:31.33 644
28  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:31.41 639
29  Davilda Lareva 2000 TRELLEBORG Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.44 637
30  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.47 635
31  Rebecca Håkansson 1996 VELLINGE-N Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 00:31.51 633
32  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 00:31.52 632
33  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.53 632
34  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 00:31.54 631
35  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 00:31.57 629
36  Clara Momats 2000 ÖSA Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:31.71 621
37  Marie-Chantal Ballnus 2002 UMEÅ SS Kvarken Games 2018-04-14 Vaasa 00:31.75 619
38  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.78 617
39  Minna Larsson 2002 SJÖBO SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.83 614
40  Sofie Karlsson 2000 KARLSKRONA Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:31.88 611
41  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:31.93 608
42  Olivia Stille 2000 TUREBERG DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:31.94 608
43  Viktoria Dellhede 2003 LANDSKRONA Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:31.98 605
44  Emma Vileus 2001 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:31.99 605
45  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:32.01 604
46  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 00:32.08 600
47  Vera Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:32.09 599
48  Hilda Linné 2000 LASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 00:32.11 598
49  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 00:32.12 597
50  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:32.13 597
 
  100m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:58.10
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-27 Luxembourg 01:01.02 863
Michelle Coleman 1993 SPÅRVÄGEN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 01:01.83 829
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Kronborg Open 2018 2018-03-10 Helsingør 01:02.00 822
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:03.11 780
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 01:03.58 763
Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:03.65 760
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:04.77 721
Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:05.10 710
Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:05.12 710
10  Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:05.43 700
11  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 01:05.44 699
12  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:05.58 695
13  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL TYR Invite 2018-04-29 Täby 01:05.97 683
14  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 01:06.00 682
15  Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 01:06.05 680
16  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.61 663
17  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.67 661
18  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 01:06.81 657
19  Vera Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 01:06.96 653
20  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:07.06 650
21  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:07.37 641
22  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:07.46 638
23  Anna Åhlin 1991 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:07.53 636
24  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-11 Jönköping 01:07.96 624
25  Lova Andersson 2000 JÖNKÖPING Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 01:07.97 624
26  Ida Liljeqvist 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 01:07.98 624
27  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 01:08.10 620
28  Alice Persson 2003 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:08.20 618
29  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:08.21 617
30  Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 01:08.26 616
31  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 01:08.32 615
32  Tilda Öman 2000 ELFSBORG Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:08.39 613
33  Alwa Widmark 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:08.42 612
34  Davilda Lareva 2000 TRELLEBORG Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 01:08.44 611
35  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 01:08.48 610
36  Mollie Morfelt 2003 MKK Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 01:08.69 605
37  Viktoria Dellhede 2003 LANDSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:08.87 600
38  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:08.91 599
  Emma Vileus 2001 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:08.91 599
40  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 01:08.95 598
41  Ellen Banestig 2002 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:09.01 596
42  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:09.03 596
43  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 01:09.04 595
44  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 01:09.11 594
45  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Kronborg Open 2018 2018-03-10 Helsingør 01:09.14 593
46  Lovisa Bjurnemark 2003 MKK UGP 3 2018-03-11 Malmö 01:09.40 586
47  Marie-Chantal Ballnus 2002 UMEÅ SS Kvarken Games 2018-04-15 Vaasa 01:09.41 586
48  Jenny Virtanen 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 01:09.46 585
49  Elin Ristl 1999 JÖNKÖPING Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 01:09.55 582
50  Lisa Eriksson 1998 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 01:09.56 582
 
  200m Ryggsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=02:04.06
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 02:16.81 745
Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:18.37 720
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:19.48 703
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Kronborg Open 2018 2018-03-11 Helsingør 02:20.11 694
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 02:20.18 693
Isabella Revstedt 2001 SK RAN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:20.97 681
Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:21.03 680
Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-10 Jönköping 02:21.31 676
Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:23.34 648
10  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-10 Jönköping 02:23.90 640
11  Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-28 Luxembourg 02:23.98 639
12  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:24.00 639
13  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:24.11 637
14  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:25.14 624
15  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:25.23 623
16  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-19 Umeå 02:25.45 620
17  Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:26.23 610
18  Josefin Lewton 1997 KALMAR SS Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-10 Jönköping 02:26.57 606
19  Jenny Virtanen 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-13 Stockholm 02:26.96 601
20  Viktoria Dellhede 2003 LANDSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:27.42 595
21  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:27.81 591
22  Alice Persson 2003 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:27.91 590
23  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:27.99 589
24  Ida Widén 2001 HÖGANÄS SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:28.43 583
25  Alwa Widmark 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:28.52 582
26  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 02:28.96 577
27  Cornelia Jerresand 2000 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:29.18 575
28  Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 ÖSA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 02:29.35 573
29  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 02:29.44 572
30  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:29.46 571
31  Lucie Hanquet 2003 GÖTEBORG Falkenberg Race 2018 2018-04-08 Falkenberg 02:29.67 569
32  Wilma Roloff 2000 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 02:30.25 562
  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 02:30.25 562
34  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:30.35 561
35  Malin Andersson 1999 KUNGSBACKA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:30.41 561
36  Mollie Morfelt 2003 MKK Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 02:30.45 560
37  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 02:30.64 558
38  Kristina Isacson 2001 TÄBY SIM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:30.69 558
39  Emma Vileus 2001 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:30.82 556
40  Alicia Johansson 2003 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-04 Südbad Dortmund 02:30.88 555
41  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:30.97 554
42  Caroline Speiner 1994 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:30.99 554
43  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:31.47 549
44  Malin Eklund 2001 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 02:31.77 546
45  Sofia Hein 2004 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 02:31.84 545
46  Natalie Noreblad 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 02:31.85 545
47  Josefin Ossmyr 1999 TYRESÖ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:31.98 543
48  Alice Thörnros 2001 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:32.01 543
49  Louise Peacock 2001 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:32.11 542
50  Klara Eriksson 2000 NKK Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:32.27 540
 
  50m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:24.43
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-27 Luxembourg 00:25.07 925
Louise Hansson 1996 HS 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:26.26 805
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:26.34 797
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:27.02 739
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:27.25 720
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:27.26 719
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:27.55 697
Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Velká cena Slovenska 2018-03-02 Bratislava 00:28.04 661
Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:28.09 657
10  Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Antwerp Diamond Speedo Race 2018-03-04 Antwerpen 00:28.10 657
11  Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 00:28.13 655
12  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:28.26 646
13  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:28.33 641
14  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:28.45 633
15  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-14 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:28.49 630
16  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Nya Vinterneptuniaden 2018 2018-02-03 Stockholm 00:28.55 626
17  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:28.65 620
18  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:28.67 618
19  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-04 Südbad Dortmund 00:28.69 617
20  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:28.71 616
21  Caroline Wallenborg 2000 SKK Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:28.78 611
22  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 00:28.89 604
23  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:28.99 598
24  Sara Sharp 1992 UMEÅ SS Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 00:29.01 597
25  Klara Hasslin 2001 TROLLHÄTTA Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:29.05 594
26  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:29.10 591
27  Matilda Klintberg 1999 VELLINGE-N Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.11 591
28  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 00:29.16 588
29  Stina Lindberg 2000 SK RAN Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:29.21 585
30  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 00:29.22 584
31  Vera Fransson 2001 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-29 Jönköping 00:29.23 583
32  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-25 Borås 00:29.27 581
33  Christin Heina 1996 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.28 580
34  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.32 578
35  Amanda Strömberg 1998 YSTADS SS Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 00:29.38 574
  Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-13 Uppsala 00:29.38 574
37  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 00:29.39 574
  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.39 574
39  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.40 573
40  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.43 572
41  Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.45 570
  Frida Gustafsson 2001 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 00:29.45 570
43  Cassandra Engback 1999 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.47 569
  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-19 Halmstad 00:29.47 569
45  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.48 569
46  Tea Gladher 2000 KARLSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.51 567
  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 00:29.51 567
48  Tova Magnusson 2002 SS04 Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-05 Stockholm 00:29.59 562
49  Angelina Agrell 2003 HS Race Days Dortmund 2018-03-04 Südbad Dortmund 00:29.62 561
50  Rebecka Loikala 2000 ESKILSTUNA ICA Maxi Sprintcup 2018. 2018-03-11 Eskilstuna 00:29.64 559
 
  100m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=00:55.48
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sarah Sjöström 1993 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:56.35 954
Louise Hansson 1996 HS 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-12 Mesa, AZ, USA 00:58.12 869
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 00:59.42 813
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:00.94 754
Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:01.59 730
Ida Lindborg 1994 MKK MKK open 2018-05-22 malmö 01:02.21 709
Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-11 Jönköping 01:02.70 692
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 01:02.84 688
Ida Liljeqvist 1999 ÄNGELHOLM Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:03.03 681
10  Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:03.34 672
11  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:03.41 669
12  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SK ÄGIR Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-19 Umeå 01:03.46 668
13  Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:03.92 653
14  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:03.97 652
15  Alicia Lundblad 2001 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:04.12 647
16  Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 01:04.55 634
17  Ronja Vikström 1996 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 01:04.63 632
18  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:04.72 629
19  Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 01:04.76 628
20  Sofia Henell 1997 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:04.79 627
21  Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 01:04.89 624
  Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:04.89 624
23  Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 01:05.03 620
24  Hilma Ramdén 2000 SÖDERTÄLJE Velká cena Slovenska 2018-03-04 Bratislava 01:05.13 618
25  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:05.14 617
26  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:05.17 616
27  Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:05.47 608
28  Isabelle Sering 2002 TRELLEBORG Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:05.55 606
29  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 01:05.60 604
30  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 01:05.69 602
31  Michelle Nordenmark 2002 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 01:05.85 598
32  Christin Heina 1996 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.01 593
33  Tova Magnusson 2002 SS04 TYR Invite 2018-04-29 Täby 01:06.10 591
34  Trine Forss 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-28 Jönköping 01:06.13 590
35  hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.14 590
36  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-25 Västerås 01:06.18 589
  Clara Thomasson 2001 HS Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-22 Burlöv 01:06.18 589
38  Nikki Brockmar 1999 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.30 585
39  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.34 584
40  Mary Lagoguez 2001 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.47 581
41  Alma Thormalm 1996 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-12 Mesa, AZ, USA 01:06.53 579
42  Smilla Lönnberg 2001 SKK Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:06.55 579
43  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Stockholm 01:06.58 578
44  Paola Kylberg 2002 SPIF SF Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 01:06.71 575
45  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:06.72 574
46  Linn Rosenius 2002 KARLSKRONA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.84 571
47  Agnes Fährlin 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 01:06.94 569
48  Thilde Smedbäck 2004 LASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-27 Göteborg 01:06.99 568
49  Linnéa Persson 2002 KK KARPEN Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 01:07.13 564
50  Michelle Wissinger 2004 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-15 Bergen 01:07.17 563
 
  200m Fjärilsim [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=02:01.81
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Hanna Rosvall 2000 ÄNGELHOLM Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 02:16.28 714
Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:17.99 687
Carin Klasson 1995 SÖDERTÖRN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:21.33 640
Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:21.43 638
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 02:22.89 619
Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS 20th Luxembourg Euro Meet 2018-01-26 Luxembourg 02:24.01 605
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 VÄSBY SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 02:24.58 598
Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:25.02 592
Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:25.25 589
10  Julia Stenhård 2000 HS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:26.02 580
11  Isabelle Hanson 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:26.68 572
12  Ebba Rosenquist 1989 SK ÄGIR Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 02:27.05 568
13  Anna Eriksson 1999 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 02:27.32 565
14  Mary Lagoguez 2001 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:27.85 559
15  Lina Rehnman 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:28.44 552
16  Olivia Bäckström 2005 SÖDERTÖRN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-12 Uppsala 02:28.81 548
17  Felicia Järvikari 2002 LASS Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:29.15 544
18  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:29.51 540
19  Cornelia Johansson 2003 ÖSA UGP 3 (50m) 2017-2018 Eskilstu 2018-03-10 Eskilstuna 02:29.61 539
20  Klara Possman 2003 SÖDERTÖRN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:30.02 535
21  Petra Johansson 1997 SÄFFLE SS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 02:30.14 534
22  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:30.19 533
23  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 02:30.31 532
24  Linnéa Sandh 2000 JÄRFÄLLA S Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 02:30.45 530
25  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 02:30.46 530
26  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-10 Jönköping 02:31.03 524
27  Amanda Jobs 2003 FALUN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 02:31.10 523
28  Ida Lövgren 2001 SKÖVDE SS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 02:31.52 519
29  Augusta Andersson 1997 SJÖBO SS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 02:31.67 518
30  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA UGP 3 (50m) 2017-2018 Eskilstu 2018-03-10 Eskilstuna 02:31.79 516
31  Selma Avdic 2003 S02 Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:32.00 514
  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 02:32.00 514
33  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS TYR Invite 2018-04-28 Täby 02:32.27 511
34  Thilde Smedbäck 2004 LASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:32.66 508
35  Elsa Nordström 2001 SKK UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-10 Stockholm 02:32.70 507
36  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 02:32.72 507
37  Ella Laurén 2001 SK HAJEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:32.79 506
38  Lucie Hanquet 2003 GÖTEBORG Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:33.37 500
39  Sara Nyqvist 2003 MASS Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 02:33.46 500
40  Isabelle Wrejde 1999 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:33.85 496
41  Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 KARLSTAD Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 02:33.94 495
42  Amanda Bekkewold 2001 SK NEPTUN UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-10 Stockholm 02:34.19 493
43  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK MKK open 2018-05-22 malmö 02:34.25 492
44  Tova Magnusson 2002 SS04 Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:34.41 490
45  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Velká cena Slovenska 2018-03-03 Bratislava 02:34.57 489
46  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:35.44 481
47  Elin Johannesson 1999 LANDSKRONA Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 02:35.68 479
48  Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-29 Göteborg 02:35.80 477
49  Rebecca Mattsson 1995 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-08 Stockholm 02:35.98 476
50  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-10 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:36.29 473
 
  200m Medley [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=02:06.12
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Sophie Hansson 1998 HS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:19.86 733
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 02:20.59 721
Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:21.13 713
Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:22.87 687
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 02:23.17 683
Hanna Bergman 2001 POSEIDON Kronborg Open 2018 2018-03-11 Helsingør 02:23.21 683
Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:23.31 681
Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:23.54 678
Sara Junevik 2000 FALUN Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-14 Bergen 02:24.46 665
10  Hanna Eriksson 1999 JÖNKÖPING Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-11 Jönköping 02:24.62 663
11  Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:24.77 661
12  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:25.42 652
13  Emelie Fast 2004 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-13 Stockholm 02:25.60 649
14  Vilma Ekström 1994 LASS Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:25.79 647
15  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 02:26.32 640
16  Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-18 Halmstad 02:26.53 637
17  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:26.80 634
18  Miranda Arvidsson 1998 KALMAR SS Östsvenska UGP 12y o 19ä 2018-03-11 Jönköping 02:27.07 630
  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:27.07 630
20  Klara Thormalm 1998 JÖNKÖPING 2018 TYR Pro Swim Series 2018-04-13 Mesa, AZ, USA 02:27.22 628
21  Felicia Rogell 2003 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:27.78 621
22  Olivia Bäckström 2005 SÖDERTÖRN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-12 Uppsala 02:27.85 620
23  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 02:28.11 617
24  hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Rosenlundsbadet Sprint 2018 2018-04-28 Jönköping 02:28.12 617
25  Wilma Persson 2001 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-19 Umeå 02:28.42 613
26  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-03 Eskilstuna 02:28.54 612
27  Filippa Sterling 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:28.80 608
28  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:29.04 605
29  Emilia Christiansen 1999 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:29.15 604
30  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 SK NEPTUN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:29.22 603
31  Tilde Morin 2002 SK LAXEN Borås Speedo Meet 2018 2018-02-24 Borås 02:29.34 602
32  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:29.52 600
33  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-11 Jönköping 02:29.84 596
34  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:29.93 595
35  iida Reini 2000 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-13 Stockholm 02:29.94 595
36  Ella Laurén 2001 SK HAJEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-18 Halmstad 02:30.13 592
37  Saliha Colic 2003 SÖDERTÖRN Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 02:30.14 592
38  Carolina Jonsson 2002 SÖDERTÄLJE Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:30.15 592
39  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-27 Malmö (SWE) 02:30.18 592
40  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:30.34 590
41  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:30.41 589
42  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-03 Stockholm 02:30.60 587
43  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-11 Tibblebadet, Täby 02:30.75 585
44  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 02:30.78 585
45  Julia Månsson 2002 ÖSA UGP 3 (50m) 2017-2018 Eskilstu 2018-03-11 Eskilstuna 02:30.84 584
46  Moa Olofsson 2002 OSBY SS Arena Sprint Meet 2018-02-03 Burlöv 02:30.90 583
47  Clara Örnhem 2002 VÄXJÖ SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-07 Stockholm 02:30.95 583
48  Lucie Hanquet 2003 GÖTEBORG Falkenberg Race 2018 2018-04-08 Falkenberg 02:30.96 583
49  Sara Wallberg 1999 NKK Ullbergstrofén 2018 2018-04-28 Göteborg 02:31.03 582
50  Lisa Nystrand 2006 SALA SS Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-12 Uppsala 02:31.15 580
 
  400m Medley [50 M] damer,   fr.o.m.: 2018-01-01 till 2018-06-05 1000=04:26.36
  Simmare Född Förening Tävling Datum Tävlingsort Tid FINA-poäng
Annie Hegmegi 2003 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:00.24 698
Christine Ekman 1994 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:02.57 682
Wilma Johansson 2001 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:03.50 675
Hannah Brunzell 2001 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:03.79 674
Edith Jernstedt 2002 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:04.21 671
Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 JÖNKÖPING Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:04.34 670
Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 05:05.07 665
Emma Sundstrand 2001 SÖDERTÄLJE Bergen Swim Festival 2018 2018-04-13 Bergen 05:06.89 653
Marion Hanquet 2001 GÖTEBORG Falkenberg Race 2018 2018-04-08 Falkenberg 05:07.34 650
10  Anna Miram 1999 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:08.91 641
11  Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 05:11.01 628
12  Sara Jendbro 2000 POSEIDON Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:11.63 624
13  Frida Lannhard 2000 FALUN Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 05:11.69 624
14  Tova Andersson 2001 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 05:12.53 619
15  Lucie Hanquet 2003 GÖTEBORG Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 05:12.75 617
16  Louise Halldén 1998 VÄSBY SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:13.06 615
17  Emma Sundstedt 1998 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 05:15.16 603
18  Ida Swegmark 2000 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:15.27 603
19  Johanna Andersson 2002 MKK Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:15.65 600
20  Greta Nykvist 1996 SÖDERTÖRN Swedish Grand Prix 2018 2018-01-28 Malmö (SWE) 05:15.78 600
21  Cornelia Eklund 2000 VÄSBY SS Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 05:16.09 598
22  Saliha Colic 2003 SÖDERTÖRN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-13 Uppsala 05:16.27 597
23  Ella Laurén 2001 SK HAJEN Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 05:16.75 594
24  Mellie Wijk 2002 SK LAXEN Laxaleken 2018 2018-05-20 Halmstad 05:16.94 593
25  Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 SK NEPTUN Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:17.01 593
26  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 SK NEPTUN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-12 Stockholm 05:17.29 591
27  Olivia Bäckström 2005 SÖDERTÖRN Jöns Svanbergsimmet 50m 2018-05-13 Uppsala 05:17.33 591
28  Elsa Bergh 2002 SÖDERHAMN DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 05:17.53 590
29  hilja Schimmel 2003 SKÖVDE SS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-10 Jönköping 05:18.35 585
  Emma Roloff 2002 SÖDERTÖRN Neptuniaden 2018 2018-05-13 Stockholm 05:18.35 585
31  Lisa Nystrand 2006 SALA SS DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 05:18.70 583
32  Felicia Rogell 2003 VÄSTERÅS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:19.02 582
33  Clara Wiman 1996 VÄSTERÅS Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 05:19.63 578
34  Jennifer Bergström 2002 ÅKERSBERGA Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:19.67 578
35  Elin Peng 2003 VÄSBY SS DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 05:20.06 576
36  Emma Rotstam 1998 JÄRFÄLLA S Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:20.29 575
37  Vera Karlsson 2003 LASS Östsvenska UGP 3 2018-03-10 Jönköping 05:20.43 574
38  Emelie Johansson 1996 TÄBY SIM DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 05:20.46 574
39  Linnea Gipperth 2003 SALTSJÖB TYR Invite 2018-04-29 Täby 05:20.59 573
40  Sofia Henningsson 2004 SKÖVDE SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:21.00 571
41  Jennie Isaksen 2000 ESKILSTUNA DM - JDM (50m) 2018 MSSF 2018-06-02 Eskilstuna 05:22.48 563
42  Marit Cuperus 2002 UDDEVALLA Västerås Meet 2018 2018-03-24 Västerås 05:22.55 563
43  Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 MKK Sportringen Swim Meet 2018-04-21 Burlöv 05:23.59 557
44  Tea Winblad 2004 KALMAR SS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:23.98 555
45  Malin Wallén 1997 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 05:24.20 554
46  Sara Wilhelmsson 2001 ESLÖVS SS UGP 3 2018-03-10 Malmö 05:24.25 554
47  Julia Augustsson 2000 SPÅRVÄGEN DM 50m 2018 2018-06-02 Stockholm 05:24.51 552
48  Sara Nyqvist 2003 MASS Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2018 2018-04-06 Stockholm 05:24.84 551
49  Elise Öberg 2002 SUNDSVALL Norrländska Mästerskapen / Botnia open 50m 2018-05-20 Umeå 05:24.94 550
50  Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 JÄRFÄLLA S UGP 3 - 2018 2018-03-10 Tibblebadet, Täby 05:25.29 549